Calvin Coolidge School Faculty & Staff

Gabriella Amoros

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Heidi Anderson

Teacher, English Second Language

Cheryl Barron

Teacher, ELL

Skyler Barron

ESC, Childcare Provider

Jane Bell

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Diane Betti

Food Service, CafŽ Aide

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist, Coolidge/Sp.Ed.

Kelly Boland

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Alicia Brownell

School Resource Officer

Larissa Bryant

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Asst.

Cathleen Burke

Teacher, PE / APE Specialist

Melissa Burke

Paraprofessional, ABA Tech

Lesley Burnap

Teacher, Grade 2

Charlene Campbell

Food Service, Manager - Coolidge

Iesha Carter

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Aide

Nicole Chay

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Sarah Coddington

Adjustment Counselor

Erin Cook

Teacher, Grade 4

Kitty Daly

Teacher, ELL

McKenzie Davis-Martin

Extended Day Coordinator

Rhoda Decatur

Tutor, Literacy Title 1

Nicholas Depalma

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Erin Duffy

Teacher, Kindergarten

Kara Early Pacheco

Teacher, Health/Physical Education

Peter Fairbrother

Teacher, Grade 3

Maranatha Falaise

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Asst.

Jillian Falvo

Teacher, Music

Kelly Finneran

Teacher, Grade 4

Jennifer Flemming

Teacher, Grade 1

Marjorie Fox

Paraprofessional, Media Aide

Melissa Gabriele

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Robyn Gaines

Teacher, Grade 1

Jasmine Garcia

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Tiffani Grillo

Teacher, Grade 3

Robin Grout

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Krista Hakkarainen

Extended Day, Child Care Provider

Brianna Hamel

Teacher, Special Education

Maureen Henry

Director, Title 1 Programming

TK Horton

Extended Day, Child Care Provider

Annemarie Hurley

Teacher, Grade 2

Blake Jarvi

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Brittany Johnson

School Psychologist

Kelly Kach

Teacher, Special Education

Erin Kendrick

Curriculum Coordinator / Instr. Coach

Jackie Li

Student Teacher/Intern

Amy Loconsolo

Teacher, Visual Arts

Kacy Mackin

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Chithra Manoharan

Designated Substitute Teacher, Coolidge

Shibu Mathew

IT Network Manager

Elizabeth Mattera

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Asst.

Linda McQuade

Teacher, Grade 2

Polyxane Mertzanis

Tutor, Mathematics

Katherine Mills

Teacher, Kindergarten

Cheryl Mongeon

Teacher, Grade 1

Tanya Mongeon

Substitute Teacher

Anne Marie Monopoli

Paraprofessional, Instr. Aide K & ESC

Kimberly Moody

Nurse-Substitute

Christine Morris

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Aide

Jodi Morrocco

Tutor, ELL

Janet Murphy

ELC Coordinator

Margaret Murphy

Tutor, Literacy

Joan O'Brien

Speech Language Pathologist

LuAnn O'Brien

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Lucinda Orne

LTS Teacher, Grade 4

Tiffany Ostrander

Principal

Chelsea Pajzer

ESC, Child Care Provider

Travis Perron

Custodian

Diana Pineau

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Rebecca Pollinger

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Rebecca Rabidou

Teacher, Grade 4

Giselle Reynolds

Nurse-Substitute

Litza Rivera

IT Support Specialist, Tier 2

Gina Ruggieri

Occupational Therapist

Kathleen Ryan

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Maria Rydelek

Extended Day, Child Care Provider

Deena Sebell

Team Chair, Special Education

Lynn Skavis

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Leah Terrasi

Teacher, Grade 3

Nicole Turnblom

Secretary / Administrative Assistant

Sheri Vaillancourt

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Shawn Valliere

Resource Officer

Linda Weir

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Aide

Sarah Williams

Teacher, Kindergarten

Victoria Zawada

Student Teacher

Brittany Zelesky

Physical Therapist

Jessica Zeyger

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Asst

Michelle Zimmerman

Media Specialist, Elementary

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.