This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Parker Road Preschool Faculty & Staff

Natasha Antkowiak

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Eric Bauer

IT Data Specialist

Arlena Boyle

Speech Language Pathologist

Katharine Buress

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Loubaina Buxamusa

Occupational Therapist

Ashleigh Carrasquillo

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Alysa Cohen

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Aide

Leah Crossen

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Donna Crowley

Para, Special Ed Aide & Extended Day

Debra Cushman

School Psychologist

Joanne Czechowicz

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Catherine Dowling

Teacher, Preschool

Rebecca Dumphy

Curriculum Coordinator Inst Coach

Rebecca Echevarria

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Amy Firlings

Paraprofessional, ABA Tech Assistant

Jennifer Foran

ELC Coordinator

Maria Grimshaw

Speech Language Pathologist

Debra Harstad

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Anne Heinen

Teacher, Preschool

Rosemary Horesta

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Jamie Hurley

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Harini Janamanchi

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Rhythm Kesavan

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Allison Kilham

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Kristine Lange

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Kacey Lewis

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Lorie Lorusso

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Jacqueline Marcello

Director, Special Education PreK-Grade 4

Laureen McGourty

Occupational Therapist

Cynthia Mietkiewicz

Teacher, Preschool

Anne Miller

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Aide

Vidya Mohan

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Sarah Monica

Teacher, Little Colonials

Katherine Monopoli

Paraprofessional, Special Ed. Aide & ESC

Donna Naumiec

IT Support Specialist, PreK Beal Floral

Bridget Nichols

Team Chair, Special Education

Sheila Parnell

Teacher, Preschool

Michelle Pasquale

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Alexis Peden

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Jane Pineda

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Nicole Quatrale

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Patricia Quinn

Speech Language Pathologist

Cynthia Reid

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Lisa Robinson

Principal

Jennifer Roxo

Teacher, Preschool

Emily Ryan

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician & ESC

Heather Sena

Paraprofessional, Little Colonials

Alyssa Smith

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Hayley Smith

Teacher, Preschool

Cynthia Supernor

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Jennifer Tabor

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Cherry Tangri

Substitute, DxD

Pamela Thompson

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Angela Marie Todisco

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Jennifer Vangel

Teacher, Preschool

Kara Vincelette

Teacher, Preschool

Dorothy Wentworth

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Donna Windler

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide