Parker Road Preschool Faculty & Staff

Alison Balducci

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Anna Billings

Paraprofessional, ABA Tech

Sarah Billings

Student Teacher

Suzanne Bixby

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Arlena Boyle

Speech Language Pathologist

Megan Braun

Teacher, Preschool

Cathleen Burke

Teacher, PE / APE Specialist

Loubaina Buxamusa

Occupational Therapist

Ashleigh Carrasquillo

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Erin Crea

Teacher, Special Ed/Visually Impaired

Donna Crowley

Para, Special Ed Aide & Extended Day

Debra Cushman

School Psychologist

Cathleen Donahue

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Asst.

Leanne Dos Santos

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Catherine Dowling

Teacher, Preschool

Lauren Dunphy

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Raviath Farick Barook

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Karen Fiorino

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Jennifer Foran

ELC Coordinator

Kayla George

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Sarah Gerlt

Special Education Team Chair

Maria Grimshaw

Speech Language Pathologist

Debra Harstad

BCBA, Contractor

Anne Heinen

Teacher, Preschool

Laura Hildick

Teacher, Preschool

Jamie Hurley

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Priya Jain

Paraprofessional, Instructional Asst

Harini Janamanchi

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Courtney Johnson

Paraprofessional, ABA Tech

Rhythm Kesavan

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Sara Kowaleski

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Aide

Kristine Lange

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Maria Macedo-Wood

Contact Tracer

Jacqueline Marcello

Director, Special Education PreK-Grade 4

Heidi Marchand

Teacher, Kindergarten

Shibu Mathew

IT Network Manager

Leila Miller

Paraprofessional, Child Specific Asst.

Vidya Mohan

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Sarah Monica

Teacher, Kindergarten (Remote)

Katherine Monopoli

Paraprofessional, Special Ed. Aide & ESC

Abigail Murphy

LTS Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Bridget Nichols

Director of Preschool

Nicole Nye

Administrative Assistant / Secretary

Amelia O'Brian

Paraprofessional, ABA Tech

Jennifer O'Connor

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Sheila Parnell

Teacher, Preschool

Michelle Pasquale

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Alexis Peden

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Nicole Quatrale

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Joanna Quinn

Student Teacher

Patricia Quinn

Speech Language Pathologist

Cynthia Reid

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Taylor Rivers

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Hayley Smith

Teacher, Preschool

Kathryn Strasser

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Cynthia Supernor

Paraprofessional, Special Education Aide

Jennifer Tabor

Paraprofessional, ABA Technician

Cherry Tangri

Substitute, DxD

Pamela Thompson

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Rachael Tucker

School Nurse

Christina Ty

ELC Coordinator/Severe Spec. Ed. Teacher

Shawn Valliere

Resource Officer

Jennifer Vangel

Teacher, Preschool

Kara Vincelette

Teacher, Preschool

Dorothy Wentworth

Paraprofessional, Instructional Aide

Brittany Zelesky

Physical Therapist

Michelle Zimmerman

Media Specialist, Elementary

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.