Staff Directory

Search

Administration

Dr. Joseph Sawyer

Superintendent, Administration

  • (508) 841-8409
  • Website

Amy Clouter

Assistant Superintendent for Curriculum and Instruction, Administration

  • (508) 841-8403

Patrick Collins

Assistant Superintendent for Finance and Operations, Administration

  • (508) 841-8416

Barb Malone

Director of Human Resources, Administration

  • (508) 841-8402

Meg Belsito

Director of Special Education and Pupil Personnel Services, Administration

  • (508) 841-8660

Destination Imagination

Eric Craft

Program Manager, Destination Imagination

Lavanya Thiagarajan

Assistant Manager, Destination Imagination

District

Diane Abbott

Registrar, District

  • (508) 841-8320

Denise Bairos

Secretary, District

  • (508) 841-8663

Meghan Bartlett

Out of District Coordinator, District

  • (508) 841-8664

Eric Bauer

Data Specialist, District

  • (508) 841-8718

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist - Coolidge, SPED, District

  • (508) 841-1220

Michelle Biscotti

Coordinator, Development & Volunteer, District

  • (508) 841-8400

Elizabeth Callahan

Executive Assistant Business and Finance, District

  • (508) 841-8416

Tim Callahan

Equipment & Supply Coordinator, District

  • (508) 841-1219

Kimberlee Cantin

Executive Assistant for Communications and Operations, District

  • (508) 841-8409

Amy Clouter

Assistant Superintendent for Curriculum and Instruction, District

  • (508) 841-8403

Nathan Colby

Musical assistant, District

  • (508) 841-8400

Patrick Collins

Assistant Superintendent for Finance and Operations, District

  • (508) 841-8416

Kim Fitzpatrick

Payroll Specialist, District

  • (508) 841-8407

Dotty Flynn

Accounts Payable Specialist, District

  • (508) 841-8410

Kathy Gaudette

Administrative Assistant, District

  • (508) 841-8662

Kenneth Goodwin

Asst. Superintendent Custodial Superviso, District

  • (508) 841-1218

Karen Isaacson

Director, Extended Learning, District

  • (508) 841-8727

Kathleen Keohane

Coordinator, Development & Volunteer, District

  • (508) 841-8400

Brian L'Heureux

Director of Information Technology, District

  • (508) 841-8820

Kathleen Lange-Madden

Director, English Language Education, District

  • (508) 841-8637

Barb Malone

Director of Human Resources, District

  • (508) 841-8402

Donna Manzoli

Secretary, District

  • (508) 841-8403

Beth McCollum

Executive Assistant to the Superintendent, District

  • (508) 841-8409

Scott Mentzer

Resource Officer, District

  • (508) 841-1222

Elliott Nerland

Clinical Coordinator K-12, District

  • (508) 841-8492

Beth Nichols

Food Service Director, District

  • (508) 841-8819

Kerry Palumbo

Tutor-Home/Hospital, District

  • (508) 841-8400

Susan Rapp

Payroll Specialist, District

  • (508) 841-8401

Stephen Rocco

Coordinator, Security & Transportation, District

  • (508) 841-1550

Daryl Rynning

Clinical Coordinator K-12, District

  • (508) 841-8498

Dr. Joseph Sawyer

Superintendent, District

  • (508) 841-8409
  • Website

Ann Marie Tyler

Secretary, District

  • (508) 841-8668

English Language Education

Kathleen Lange-Madden

Director, English Language Education, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8637

Cheryl Barron

ELL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8897

Mary Ellen Beaton

ESL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x4651

Laura Fowers

Teacher, ELL, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8720

Rima Hanna

Teacher, ELL, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8711

Liz McGandy

Teacher, ELL, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x6236

Catherine Murray

ESL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3078

Melissa Nattinville

ESL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3079

Kitty Raymond

ESL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8897

Extended Learning

Karen Isaacson

Director, Extended Learning, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8727

Evan Flick

Child Care Provider, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8626

Lindsay Halloran

Site Coordinator, Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8702

Gillian Hohne

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8696

Caitlin Lemanski

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8861

Gail Like

Child Care Coordinator, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8861

Anne Marie Morrissey-Lyons

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8628

Mary Rana

Asst. to the Dir. of Extended Learning, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8881

Jessica Richard

Child Care Provider, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8626

Allison Sullivan

Instructional Aide/ESC@ Spring St., Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8700 x4833

Deanna Tonelli

Child Care Provider, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8626

Joanne Tonelli

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8743

Caitlin Wilbon

ESC/Beal-COTA/CCS, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8861

Finance & Operations

Patrick Collins

Assistant Superintendent for Finance and Operations, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8416

Elizabeth Callahan

Executive Assistant Business and Finance, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8416

Tim Callahan

Equipment & Supply Coordinator, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-1219

Kim Fitzpatrick

Payroll Specialist, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8407

Dotty Flynn

Accounts Payable Specialist, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8410

Susan Rapp

Payroll Specialist, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8401

Food Service

Beth Nichols

Food Service Director, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8819

Charlene Campbell

Food Service Manager, Coolidge, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8889

Jen Potter

Food Service Manager, Beal, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8860

Heidi Doyle

Administrative Assistant, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8855

Michelle Kehoe

Food Service Manager, Spring Street, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8708

Sandra Litchfield

Food Service Manager, Sherwood, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8681

Lisa Phipps

Food Service Manager, Oak, Food Service

  • (508) 841-1217

Mary Ricker

Food Service Manager, High School, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8848

Patti Saniuk

Food Service Manager, Paton, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8635

Sheila Tomaiolo

Food Services Manager, Floral, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8723

Foreign Language

Kenneth Almeida

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3001

Adriana Anderson

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4666

Katelynn Babigian

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3005

Curtis Bellemer

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4652

Heather Bird

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4628

Jessica Bisbee

Teacher, Spanish, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3007

Madeliene Del Toro-Cournoyer

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3033

Anne Ernest

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3039

Sara Honig

Director, Foreign Language, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8838

Marylou Luukko

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4620

Rosa Montalvo

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3071

Jerald Nichols

Language Lab Technician, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3113

Susana Pierce

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4313

Kim Plourde

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3085

Serenity Sullivan-Jacques

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4624

Heather Thompson

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3100

Carmen Tomlinson

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4651

Deborah Vigneaux

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3102

Human Resources

Barb Malone

Director of Human Resources, Human Resources

  • (508) 841-8402

Christine Mattero

Human Resource Representative, Human Resources

  • (508) 841-8402

Information Technology

Brian L'Heureux

Director, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8820

Eric Bauer

Data Specialist, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8718

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist - Coolidge, SPED, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-1220

Sheryl Lesslie

IT Support Specialist - Paton, Spring Street, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8833

Gregory Marceau

ETS Studio Engineer/AV Support Technican, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8842

Steve McKinstry

IT Support Specialist - High School, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8844

Donna Naumiec

IT Support Specialist - Parker, Beal, Floral Street, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8740

Litza Rivera

IT Support Specialist - Sherwood Middle School, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8674

Joseph Sharry

IT Support Specialist - Oak Middle School, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-1224

Mark Vaillancourt

IT Operations Specialist, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8471

Instructional Technology & Media Services

Shawna Powers

Director, ITAMS K-12, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8756

Barbara Andreano

Media Aide, Floral Street School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Jason Andreola

SHS Instructional Technology Teacher, Instructional Technology & Media Services

Nancy Bedard

Media Specialist, Oak Middle School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-1216

Emily Bredberg

Media Specialist, Shrewsbury High School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8821

Tracy Calabresi

Teacher, Computer Science, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3019

Shelley Crowell

Media Aide, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Marjorie Fox

Media Aide, Coolidge School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4412

Sarah Frederick

Media Aide, Oak Middle School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-1216

Susan Kelly

Media Aide, Beal Early Childhood Center, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8888

Maggie Korab

Educational Television Studio Director, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8825

Donna Morgan

Media Aide, Spring Street School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8709

Janet Pope

Media Specialist, Sherwood Middle School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8682
  • Website

Rosemary Royer

Media Aide, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8633

Pamela Santilli

Media Specialist, Elementary Schools, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Julie Walsh

Media Aide, Sherwood Middle School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8670

Invest In Our Future

Kathleen Keohane

Coordinator, Development & Volunteer, Invest In Our Future

  • (508) 841-8400

Nursing/Health Services

Rebecca Carle

School Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8706

Brenda Filiere

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8768

Kristin Franger

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8678

Noelle Freeman

Director of Nursing, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-1226

Pamela Johnson

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8822

Lisa Smith

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8632

Sandy Sorenson

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8729

Kristin Stewich

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8669

Katie Zimmermann

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8887

Performing Arts

Thomas O'Toole

Director, Music & Performing Arts, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8826

Bryant Clark

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x6274
  • Website

Bryant Clark

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x4664

Nathan Colby

Musical assistant, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8400

Tracy DeBlois

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8720

Tahnee Fallis

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8720

Michael Budway

Teacher, Music & Drama, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-1200

Michael Lapomardo

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3059

Brian Liporto

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x6272
  • Website

Jennifer Webb

Drama Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x4625

Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

Eric Brunell

Teacher, PE, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8700

Ian Butterfield

PE/Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3017

Patricia Crosson

Family/Consumer Science Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3031

Christopher D'Aniello

Teacher, Physical Education, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8860

Colleen D'Errico

PE/Health/FCS Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3038

Lauren DeSantis

Teacher, Health PE-Adatptive, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-1200

Kara Early Pacheco

Health Teacher/PE-Elementary, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8880

Donna Ferris

Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3040

Debra Garcia

Director, PE, Health & Consumer Science, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8856

Kurt Gustafson

Physical Education Teacher, High School, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3048

Erin Burtnyk

Teacher, Health Education, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3054

Caryn Keenan

Physical Education, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x4322

Jeffrey LaRose

Physical Education, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x4324

Shirley LeMay

Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300
  • Website

Brittany McNally

Physical Education Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3067

Sarah Monica

Teacher, Pre K, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3070

Beth Morin

Health Teacher, High School, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3074

Kimberly Nikula

Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x4653

Heather Sena

Teacher Assistant, Little Colonials, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8835

Amy Smith

P/E Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8720

Paula Toti

PE/Health teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3101

Matthew Wheeler

Physical Education Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3105

Ben Pierce

Physical Education Teacher, Paton School, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8626

Lauren DeSantis

Teacher, Grade 5/6 PE, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x6281
  • Website

Lee DiGristina

Teacher, Grade 5/6 PE, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x6278
  • Website

Kelley Maguire

Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x6338

Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

Meg Belsito

Director of Special Education and Pupil Personnel Services, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8660

Cara Allison

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Stephen Arey

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8800

Erin Barrell

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4659

Meghan Bartlett

Out of District Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8664

Susan Bastardo

Speech/Language Pathologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4515

Lynne Bazydlo

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4836

Lynn Beauregard

Speech & Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Rebecca Bedard

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4835

Katherine Biegner

Occupational Therapist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Kathleen Blair

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4977

Arlena Boyle

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x1085

Loubaina Buxamusa

Occupational Therapist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Elizabeth Camire

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8694

Angelina Adams

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8626

Kristen Clifford

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Ginamarie Coleman

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Mary Ellen Considine

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6309

Caitlin Davidson

Special Education, Team Chair, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6111

Carolyn Daniels

Beal & Spring Street Team Chair, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8712

Meghan de Leon

Inclusion Teacher Grade 5/6, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6328

Cara Demoga

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Linda Derosier

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3051

Andrea DiTerlizzi

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Lisa Drobinski

Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8863

Sarah Palmieri

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Lauren Finacom

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8700 x4852

Erin Finn

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Amy Firlings

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Peg Fishkind

Physical Therapist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Deborah Friedman

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4180
  • Website

Cheryl Gamache

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8626

Alexis Gardner

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Kathy Gaudette

Administrative Assistant, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8662

Mario Gonzales

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3045

Colleen Gorman

Technology Specialist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1230

Maria Grimshaw

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4215

Aaron Gritter

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8679

Adele Hamilton

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4315

N. Miya Hanna

Occupational Therapist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8700 x4838

Alicia Harrigan

Teacher, SPED, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3050

Jamie Hawley

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6328

Katie Heald

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3052

Elizabeth Hebert

Inclusion Specialist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8880

Kristin Herrick

ABA Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8667

Alicia Heymann

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Sue Hirsh

Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6311

Erin Hruskoci

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6109

Lisa Hurter

Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6228

Deborah Jacobs

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Bridget Johnson

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Kristin Keenan

ABA Technician-Floater, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Erin Kennedy

ILC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x8622

Laurie Krueger

Teacher, SPED/Reading, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6212

Valerie Lanciani

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8896

Kristine Lange

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Catherine LaRoche

Shrewsbury High School Special Education Director, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8828

Michelle LeMay

Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1515

Jennifer Lencioni

Adjustment Counselor, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1214

Kacey Lewis

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8400

Deidra Lincoln

COTA, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Gillian Litchfield

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6312

Pamela Lonergan

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4656

Suzanne Margiano

School Pyschologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Mercedes Mateo

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

Sarah Matteodo

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

D'Arcy McCarthy

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3117

Erica McMahon

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6211

Susan McMenemy

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8710

Anne McNamara

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Kelli McSweeney

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8837

Darcy Messineo

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8700

Lisa Millett

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4331

Rhonda Monti

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1200

Anne Murphy

Essential Skills Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4601

Janet Murphy

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8880

Beth Neiman

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x2025

Elliott Nerland

Clinical Coordinator K-12, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8492

Melissa Newell

Teacher, SPED, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8626

Bridget Nichols

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8790

Joan O'Brien

Speech Pathologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8891

Patrick O'Connor

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3081

Wendy O'Neill

Special Education Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Emily Hubbard

Speech Language Pathologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1200

Amanda Park

Psychologist/Early Intervention, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4212

Michelle Pasquale

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Tanja Peterson

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Danielle Philibert

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4656

Erin Pickett

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4913

Bonnie Pierce

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Sarah Powers

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4603

Deborah Quinn

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1561

Paige Quinn

Gr. 5 SPED Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6228

Patricia Quinn

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4210
  • Website

Nicole Robbins

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Lisa Robinson

Parker Road Preschool Director, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Shannan Rowell

Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6211

Gina Ruggieri

OT/PT, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Daryl Rynning

Clinical Coordinator K-12, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8498

Deena Sebell

Coolidge & Paton Team Chair, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8636

Mindy Sefton

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1202

Daniel Shaughnessy

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3093

Jody Miller

Teacher, SPED, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300

Carolyn Sherman

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3094

Michele Simler

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3095

Hayley Smith

Teacher, SPED K-1, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Marc Spisto

Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8850

Antoinette St. Germain

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Kelly Sutton

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Kelly Slaybaugh

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1200

Pamela Thompson

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Angela Todisco

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Susan Todisco

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8880

Patricia Trippi

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Jennifer Tyler

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Elizabeth Verdolino

Summer PreSchool Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Sharon Wade

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6336

Ashley Walker

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Sandy Wallach

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4317

Keri Warwick

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4172

Patricia Waterhouse

Sherwood Middle School Special Education Director, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8684

Caitlin Wilbon

ESC/Beal-COTA/CCS, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8861

Stephen Winters

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4661

Julie Withers

Floral Street School Team Chair, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Student Registration

Diane Abbott

Registrar, Student Registration

  • (508) 841-8320

Transportation

Stephen Rocco

Coordinator, Security & Transportation, Transportation

  • (508) 841-1550

Visual Arts

Pamela LeBlanc

Visual Arts Director, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8841

Meridith Buono

Visual Arts Teacher, Beal Early Childhood, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8860

Brooke Blenkhorn

Visual Arts Teacher, High School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3016

Kristine Cobb

Visual Arts Teacher, High School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3025

Colleen Connolly

Visual Arts Teacher, Oak Middle, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x4629

Sara Gustafson

Visual Arts Teacher, Paton School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8626

Shari Fox

Visual Arts Teacher, High School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3042
  • Website

Chad Gray

Visual Arts Teacher, Sherwood Middle School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x4628

Deirdre Kunar

Visual Arts Teacher, Sherwood Middle School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x6344

Amy Loconsolo

Visual Arts Teacher, Coolidge School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8880

Mia Whittemore

Visual Arts Teacher, Spring Street School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8700

Sarah Williams

Visual Arts Teacher, High School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3107

Robert Wilson

Visual Arts Teacher, Floral Street School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8720

Sara Gustafson

Art Teacher, Visual Arts

Athletics

Jason Costa

Director, Athletics, Athletics

  • (508) 841-8840

English

Liza Trombley

Director, English Department, English

  • (508) 841-8831

Justine Burnett

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3014

Lauren Cacela

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3018

Alison Closter

English Teacher, English

Danielle DePeter

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3034

Colleen Hall

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3049

Rebecca Jha

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3055

Kelly Lawlor

English Teacher, English

Chris MacDonald

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3065

Jessica Miraski

English Teacher, English

Erin Palazzo

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3082

Heather Penfield

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3083

Kathryn Roberts

Teacher, English, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3022

Robert Secino

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3092

Jennifer Steinberg

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3099

Justin Winn

Teacher, English, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3109

Kelly Yellin

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3112

Math

Jean Marie Johnson

Director, Mathematics Department, Math

  • (508) 841-8806

Elizabeth Anderson

Teacher, Mathematics, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3003

Lori Blasioli

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3008

Patricia Busso

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3015

William Cobb

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3026

Peter Collins

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3029

Jessica Gardner

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3044

Lisa Noel

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3057

Nancy Lowery

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3062

Cathy McDonagh

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3066

Becky Moisan

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3068

Rebecca Mongiat

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3069

Andrew Moran

Teacher, Mathematics, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3072

Amy Marie Prior

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3086

Denise Satterfield

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3089

Jose Schroen

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3091

Annmarie Weir

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3104

Lucas White

Teacher, Mathematics, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3106

Media Center

Emily Bredberg

Media Specialist, Media Center

  • (508) 841-8821

School Counseling

Nga Huynh

Director, School Counseling, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8824

Lee Diamantopoulos

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8852

Susan Eriole

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8830

Kathleen Floyd

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8818

Frank Flynn

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8851

Gail King

Registrar, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8813

Jammie Lussier

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8827

Judith O'Connor

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8829

Martha Murphy

Administrative Assistant, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8815

Jessica Rice

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8834

Science & Engineering

Jill Carter

Science Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3021

John Brocki

Teacher, Science, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3009

Norma Chico

Physics Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3024

Patrick Collins

Teacher, Physics, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3028

Jennifer Cuddy

Chemistry Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8800

Rick Doherty

Teacher, Science, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3036

Annemarie Duggan

Science teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3037

David Hruskoci

Sci/Tech Director/Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8836

Jennifer Lambert-Peloquin

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3058

Derric Lowery

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3063

Hannah Moriarty

Teacher, Biology, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3073

Melinda Moynihan

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3075

Barbara O'Connor

Science Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3080

Sharon Roland

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3088

Zac Tashjian

Biology Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8800

Paul Wood

Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3110

Shrewsbury High Nursing/Health Office

Brenda Filiere

Nurse, Shrewsbury High Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8768

Pamela Johnson

Nurse, Shrewsbury High Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8822

Shrewsbury High School

Todd Bazydlo

Principal, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8807

Jeffrey Lizotte

Assistant Principal, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8843

Maureen Monopoli

Assistant Principal, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8811

Gregory Nevader

Assistant Principal, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8817

PJ O'Connell

Assistant Principal, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8814

Kenneth Almeida

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3001

Elizabeth Anderson

Teacher, Mathematics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3003

John Aloisi

Teacher, Social Studies, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3002

Ashley Antos

ABA Technician, Shrewsbury High School

Stephen Arey

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Katelynn Babigian

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3005

Christine Besaw

Copy Center Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x2032

Jessica Bisbee

Teacher, Spanish, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3007

Lori Blasioli

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3008

Brooke Blenkhorn

Art Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3016

Emily Bredberg

Media Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8821

John Brocki

Teacher, Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3009

Matthew Brown

Social Sciences Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3010

Brenda Buckley

Copy Center Clerk, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Cathy Burke

Physical Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Michael Burke

Social Studies Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3013

Bridgit Burke Smith

Social Sciences Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Justine Burnett

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3014

Erin Burtnyk

Teacher, Health Education, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3054

Brady Burton

Social Sciences Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Patricia Busso

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3015

Ian Butterfield

PE/Health Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3017

Lauren Cacela

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3018

Tracy Calabresi

Teacher, Computer Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3019

Kate Mercadante

Teacher, Peforming Arts, Shrewsbury High School

Teresa Canney

Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Michael Carpentier

Teacher, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3020

Jill Carter

Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3021

Monica Charest

Social Studies Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3023

Norma Chico

Physics Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3024

Jill Christiansen

ABA Technician, Shrewsbury High School

Kristine Cobb

Art Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3025

William Cobb

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3026

Patrick Collins

Teacher, Physics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3028

Peter Collins

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3029

Jason Costa

Director, Athletics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8840

Lori Cyr

Administrative Assistant, Special Education, Shrewsbury High School

Patricia Crosson

Family/Consumer Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3031

Jennifer Cuddy

Chemistry Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Colleen D'Errico

PE/Health/FCS Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3038

Madeliene Del Toro-Cournoyer

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3033

Danielle DePeter

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3034

Linda Derosier

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3051

Lee Diamantopoulos

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8852

Jenn DiFrancesca

Director, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8823

Rick Doherty

Teacher, Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3036

Heidi Doyle

Administrative Assistant, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8855

Vanessa Duffy

French Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Annemarie Duggan

Science teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3037

Deborah Durnin

ABA Technician, Shrewsbury High School

Evan Earls

ABA Technician, Shrewsbury High School

Susan Eriole

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8830

Anne Ernest

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3039

Donna Ferris

Health Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3040

Brenda Filiere

Nurse, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8768

Kimberly Fitzgerald

Teacher, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3097

Kathleen Floyd

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8818

Frank Flynn

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8851

Shari Fox

Art Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3042
  • Website

Debra Garcia

Director, PE, Health & Consumer Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8856

Jessica Gardner

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3044

Mario Gonzales

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3045

Jennifer Grady

Social Sciences Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3046

Kathy Granados

Office Manager, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8807

Greta Gray

Teacher, Social Studies, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3047

Kurt Gustafson

Physical Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3048

Colleen Hall

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3049

Alicia Harrigan

Teacher, SPED, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3050

Katie Heald

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3052

Zachary Hertel-Therrien

Social Studies Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3053

Sara Honig

Director, Foreign Language, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8838

David Hruskoci

Sci/Tech Director/Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8836

Nga Huynh

Director, School Counseling, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8824

Rebecca Jha

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3055

Jean Marie Johnson

Director, Mathematics Department, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8806

Pamela Johnson

Nurse, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8822

Maggie Korab

Educational Television Studio Director, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8825

Gail King

Registrar, School Counseling, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8813

Jennifer Lambert-Peloquin

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3058

Michael Lapomardo

Music Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3059

Catherine LaRoche

Director of Special Education, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8828

Pamela LeBlanc

Visual Arts Director, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8841

Heather Leger

French Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Brian Liporto

Music Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6272
  • Website

Derric Lowery

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3063

Nancy Lowery

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3062

Jammie Lussier

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8827

Chris MacDonald

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3065

Kathleen Mangan

ABA Technician, Shrewsbury High School

Gregory Marceau

ETS Studio Engineer/AV Support Technican, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8842

Bob Marchand

Plant Manager, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8765

Cathy McDonagh

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3066

Sarah McKinstry

Administrative Assistant, Shrewsbury High School

Steve McKinstry

IT Support Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8844

Brittany McNally

Physical Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3067

Kelli McSweeney

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8837

Becky Moisan

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3068

Rebecca Mongiat

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3069

Sarah Monica

Teacher, Pre K, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3070

Rosa Montalvo

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3071

Andrew Moran

Teacher, Mathematics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3072

Hannah Moriarty

Teacher, Biology, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3073

Beth Morin

Health Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3074

Melinda Moynihan

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3075

Erica Mulryan

Social Sciences Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3076

Catherine Murray

ESL Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3078

Melissa Nattinville

ESL Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3079

Beth Neiman

School Psychologist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x2025

Cheryl Nelson

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Jerald Nichols

Language Lab Technician, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3113

Lisa Noel

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3057

Barbara O'Connor

Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3080

Judith O'Connor

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8829

Patrick O'Connor

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3081

Thomas O'Toole

Director, Music & Performing Arts, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8826

Erin Palazzo

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3082

Heather Penfield

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3083

Liz Petkauskos

High School Secretary, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Catherine Phillips

Chemistry Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Kim Plourde

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3085

Shawna Powers

Director, ITAMS K-12, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8756

Jessica Prescott

ABA Technician, Shrewsbury High School

Amy Marie Prior

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3086

Deborah Quinn

Speech Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-1561

Sharon Roland

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3088

Jessica Rice

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8834

Mary Ricker

Food Service Manager, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8848

Jessica Rigberg

Teacher, Social Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3087

Kathryn Roberts

Teacher, English, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3022

Lynne Rohtstein

Teacher, Special Education, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3114

Sean Russell

ABA Technician, Shrewsbury High School

Denise Satterfield

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3089

Timothy Scheer

Social Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3090

Jose Schroen

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3091

Robert Secino

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3092

Heather Sena

Teacher Assistant, Little Colonials, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8835

Daniel Shaughnessy

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3093

Carolyn Sherman

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3094

Michele Simler

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3095

Andrew Smith

Social Studies Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3096

Evan Sooy

French Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Marc Spisto

Psychologist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8850

Nick Splaine

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Jennifer Steinberg

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3099

Melissa Symolon

Academic Support Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Zac Tashjian

Biology Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Kathy Taylor

Secretary, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8810

Heather Thompson

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3100

Susan Tokay

Special Education , Shrewsbury High School

Paula Toti

PE/Health teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3101

Liza Trombley

Director, English Department, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8831

Mark Vaillancourt

IT Operations Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8471

Deborah Vigneaux

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3102

Nerida Vargas

ABA Technician, Shrewsbury High School

Annmarie Weir

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3104

Matthew Wheeler

Physical Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3105

Lucas White

Teacher, Mathematics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3106

Sarah Williams

Teacher, Visual Arts, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3107

Justin Winn

Teacher, English, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3109

Paul Wood

Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3110

Allison Wright

Teacher, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3111

ChinHuei Yeh

Mandarin Chinese Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

Kelly Yellin

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3112

Shrewsbury High Special Education

Stephen Arey

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8800

Linda Derosier

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3051

Mario Gonzales

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3045

Katie Heald

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3052

Catherine LaRoche

Director of Special Education, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8828

Kelli McSweeney

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8837

Beth Neiman

School Psychologist, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x2025

Patrick O'Connor

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3081

Lynne Rohtstein

Teacher, Special Education, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3114

Daniel Shaughnessy

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3093

Carolyn Sherman

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3094

Michele Simler

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3095

Marc Spisto

Psychologist, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8850

Social Sciences

Jenn DiFrancesca

Director, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8823

John Aloisi

Teacher, Social Studies, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3002

Matthew Brown

Social Sciences Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3010

Michael Burke

Social Studies Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3013

Michael Carpentier

Teacher, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3020

Monica Charest

Social Studies Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3023

Jennifer Grady

Social Sciences Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3046

Greta Gray

Teacher, Social Studies, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3047

Zachary Hertel-Therrien

Social Studies Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3053

Erica Mulryan

Social Sciences Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3076

Jessica Rigberg

Teacher, Social Science, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3087

Timothy Scheer

Social Science Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3090

Andrew Smith

Social Studies Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3096

Kimberly Fitzgerald

Teacher, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3097

Allison Wright

Teacher, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3111

Oak Middle School

Dr. Ann Jones

Principal, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1210

Anne Koertge

Assistant Principal-Gr. 8, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1205

Scott Yonker

Assistant Principal-Gr. 7, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1213

David Ahlin

8 Gold Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4646

Tobyle Alvarez

Secretary, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1207

Natalie Amaral

8 Blue Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4312

Matthew Amdur

7 White ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4617

Susan Amdur

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Adriana Anderson

Foreign Language , Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4666

Susan Andrews

7 Green ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4612

Lisa Arteca

Nurse, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1204

Erin Barrell

8 Gold/Green Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4659

Beth Ann Barsom

Tutor, Literacy, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4652

Mary Ellen Beaton

ESL Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4651

Anne Beaupre

7 Green Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4609

Nancy Bedard

Media Specialist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1216

Allen Beer

Technology Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4325

Curtis Bellemer

Foreign Language, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4652

Gabriela Belliveau

7 Red ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4623

Karen Binder

7 Blue Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4607

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist - SPED, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1220

Heather Bird

Foreign Language, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4628

Ashley Boucher

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

Meredith Boyajian

7 White Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200 x4619

Ellen Brown

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Paul Buccini

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Michael Budway

Music & Drama Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Laura Candelaria

Adjustment Counselor, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1240

Jill Carlin

8 Blue Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4310

Bryant Clark

Chorus/Music Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4664

Kristen Clifford

Special Education Team Chair, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8720

Andrea Collins

Structured Reading Tutor, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4321

Colleen Connolly

Visual Arts Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4629

Lisa Daly

ELA Curriculum Coordinator, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Carey Davis

7 Red Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4622

Nicole Davis

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Kevin DeNolf

8 Green Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4648

Michelle Dillon

8 Red Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4632

Elin Dolen

7 Green Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4610

Jennifer Dufault

8 Green Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4649

Marc Dunleavy

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Robert Dunn

Curriculum Coordinator, Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Maura Egan

8 White ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4637

Johanna Evans

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Tara Francis

Nurse, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1204

Sarah Frederick

Media Aide, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1216

Sharon Freedman

Advanced Math Coach, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4674

Colleen Gorman

Technology Specialist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1230

Alyssa Graveson

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Adele Hamilton

Speech Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4315

Camille Hamlet

Structured Reading Tutor - AP, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1240

Sara Heal

8 Green ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4650

Gabrial Hopkins

SEI Tutor, Oak Middle School

Emily Hubbard

Speech Language Pathologist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Amy Johnson

7 Gold Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4614

Angela Jordan

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

Caryn Keenan

Physical Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4322

Timothy Kewriga

8 Red Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4631

Yusra Khan

7 Gold Special Education, Oak Middle School

Marlene Kriston

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

Jeffrey LaRose

Physical Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4324

Anna LaValley

8 Red ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4633

Jennifer Lencioni

Adjustment Counselor, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1214

Kate Lewis

8 Blue ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4311

Pamela Lonergan

Special Education Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4656

Alexandria Lucchese

Evening Receptionist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Marylou Luukko

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4620

Tara Lyons

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Zarina Madan

8 White Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4635

Vanessa Maher

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Debra Maroney

Secretary, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1211

Sally Martin

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Melissa McCann

Curriculum Coordinator-Math, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

D'Arcy McCarthy

8 Blue Special Education Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3117

Donna McGrath

7 White Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4620

Maureen McNamara

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4671

Sinead Meaney

7 Gold ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4615

Scott Mentzer

Resource Officer, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1222

Stacey Militello

8 Blue Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4657

Jody Miller

8 White/Red Special Education Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300

Lisa Millett

7 White Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4331

Kristen Minio

Adjustment Counselor, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1212

Brianna Mondello

7 Red Science , Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4636

Rhonda Monti

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Jeremy Mularella

8 Gold Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4644

Courtney Mulcahy

8 Red Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4634

Anne Murphy

7 Red/Blue Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4601

Hal Newman

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Karley Newton

7 Blue ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4604

Kimberly Nikula

Health Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4653

Daniel O'Brien

7 Gold Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4613

John O'Malley

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Kara Orfalea

7 Blue Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4605

Talene Orlando

7 Blue/Red Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Travis Perron

Custodian, Oak Middle School

Danielle Philibert

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4656

Lisa Phipps

Food Service Manager, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1217

Susana Pierce

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4313

Derek Pizzuto

8 Gold ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4643

Pamela Poitras

Science Curriculum Specialist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Jason Ponticelli

8 White Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4638

Sarah Powers

7 Green Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4603

Al Putelis

Custodian, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1206

Amy Reidy

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Alisha Schutrick

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

Kathleen Scibelli

7 White Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4618
  • Website

Mindy Sefton

School Psychologist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1202

Joseph Sharry

IT Support Specialist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1224

Kelly Slaybaugh

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Sophie Straubel

7 Blue Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4602

Serenity Sullivan-Jacques

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4624

Simer Suri

7 Gold Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4616

Jessica Ternullo

8 White Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4636

Shawn Thomas

8 Green Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4647

Kate Tinsley

7 Green Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4611

Carmen Tomlinson

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4651

Deborah Troio

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Anthony Uglialoro

Band/Electronic Music Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4663

Lindsay Ventura

7 Red Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4655

Daniel Waite

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Sandy Wallach

8 Red/White Special Education Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4317

Darlene Walsh

Paraprofessional, Oak Middle School

Patricia Waterhouse

Director, Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8684

Jennifer Webb

Drama Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4625

Stephen Winters

8 Green/Gold Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4661

Kristine Young

8 Gold Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4645

Colleen Zekos

Health/Physical Education, Oak Middle School

Sherwood Middle Nursing/Health Office

Rebecca Carle

School Nurse, Sherwood Middle Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8706

Kristin Franger

Nurse, Sherwood Middle Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8678

Linda Berard

No Title, Sherwood Middle Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8678

Sherwood Middle School

Liz Blash

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6305

Bryant Clark

Music Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6274
  • Website

Jonathan Butler

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6205
  • Website

Elizabeth Camire

ELC Coordinator, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8694

Paula Carney

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6321
  • Website

Gary Chalmers

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6301

Erin Cook

Advanced Math Coach, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6336
  • Website

Mary Ellen Considine

Special Education Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6309

Emily Cozza

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6227
  • Website

Moira Cristy

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6103
  • Website

Lorry D'Ascanio

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6303

Lisa Daly

Curriculum Coordinator ELA, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Caitlin Davidson

Special Education, Team Chair, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6111

Lauren DeSantis

Teacher, Grade 5/6 PE, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6281
  • Website

Meghan de Leon

Inclusion Teacher Grade 5/6, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6328

Gloria DiGiacomo

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6105
  • Website

Lee DiGristina

Teacher, Grade 5/6 PE, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6278
  • Website

Kevin Donahue

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6322

Janet Duggan

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6102
  • Website

Robert Dunn

Curriculum Coordinator, Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Anne Egan

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6101
  • Website

Kristin Franger

Nurse, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8678

Heather Gablaski

Assistant Principal, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8672

Karen Goudreau

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6202
  • Website

Deb Gouley

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6307

Megan Graham

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6326
  • Website

Aaron Gritter

School Psychologist, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8679

Karen Gutekanst

Assistant Principal, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8673

Scott Hakenson

Custodian, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8685

Jamie Hawley

Special Education Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6328

Payson Hendrix

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6108
  • Website

Sue Hirsh

Inclusion Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6311

Gillian Hohne

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8696

Erin Hruskoci

Special Education Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6109

Lisa Hurter

Inclusion Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6228

Douglas Kershaw

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6206
  • Website

Laurie Krueger

Teacher, SPED/Reading, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6212

Deirdre Kunar

Art Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6344

Helen Kvaracein

Secretary, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8676

Laura Laliberte

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6205
  • Website

Diane Lavery

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6306
  • Website

Jacqueline Lawson

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6208
  • Website

Brian Liporto

Band Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

Gillian Litchfield

Speech Language Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6312

Sandra Litchfield

Food Service Manager, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8681

Dr. Jane Lizotte

Principal, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8670

Kelley Maguire

Health Teacher, Sherwood Middle School, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6338

Christina Manos

Tutor, ELL, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6236

Lucy Marcigliano

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6327
  • Website

Maureen Martin

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6222
  • Website

Gretchen Martinez

Intensive Learning Skills Coordinator, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8670 x6344

Sarah Matthews

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6323
  • Website

Patrice McCabe

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6302
  • Website

Melissa McCann

Curriculum Coordinator-Math, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Victoria McCarthy

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6329
  • Website

Liz McGandy

Teacher, ELL, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6236

Erica McMahon

Special Education Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6211

Ryan Middlesworth

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6204
  • Website

Peter Nolle

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6304

Julie Walsh

Media Aide, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8670

Kelly O'Connell

Guidance, School Adjustment Counselor, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8688

Jillian O'Connor

Teacher Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

Maura O'Neil

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6324

Caroline Peacock

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6201
  • Website

Pamela Poitras

Curriculum Specialist, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Suzie Polechronis

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6107
  • Website

Janet Pope

Media Specialist, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8682
  • Website

Lauren DeSantis

Health PE-Adaptive Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Paige Quinn

Gr. 6 SPED Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6228

Ginger Rekemeyer

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6223

Litza Rivera

IT Support Specialist, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8674

Hannah Rosen

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • Website

Monica Clune

Spanish, Sherwood Middle School

Shannan Rowell

Inclusion Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6211

Laura Ryan

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6224
  • Website

Caitlin Shaw

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/SS, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6226
  • Website

LeeAnn Sinclair

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • Website

Cheryl Stoychoff

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6225
  • Website

Alicia Tinsley

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/SS, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6325
  • Website

Carol Virzi

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6308
  • Website

Sharon Wade

Speech Language Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6336

Amy Wallace

Adjustment Counselor, Sherwood Middle School

Jessi Walsh

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6221
  • Website

Kristen Ward

Secretary, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8691

Patricia Waterhouse

Director, Special Education, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8684

Yuan Meng

World Language Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

Chad Gray

Visual Arts Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4628

Jennifer Cotie

No Title, Sherwood Middle School

Floral Street Nursing/Health Office

Sandy Sorenson

Nurse, Floral Street Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8729

Floral Street School

Lisa McCubrey

Principal, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Barbara Andreano

Media Aide, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kenneth Avery

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Joan Beall

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Lynn Beauregard

Speech & Language Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Katherine Biegner

Occupational Therapist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Helene Bisceglia

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kathleen Blair

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4977

April Bradt

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Elizabeth Caforio

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Tracy DeBlois

Music Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Cara Demoga

School Psychologist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sarah Palmieri

ABA Technician, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Ami Edgren

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Erin Finn

ELC Coordinator, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Laura Fowers

Teacher, ELL, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kara Frankian

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Lisa Girouard

Tutor, Title I, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Erin Goulding

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Lynne Grossman

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Susan Harrington

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Maureen Henry

Title 1 Director, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Shelley Hoey

Instructional Coach, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Mary Ann Hogan

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Frances Howard

Tutor, Title I, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kristin Keenan

ABA Technician-Floater, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Gina Marie Kelly

Assistant Principal Intern, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Susan Lucey

School Secretary, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720 x8731

Cathy Manning

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Suzanne Margiano

School Pyschologist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Deborah Martel

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sarah Matteodo

ABA Technician, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Lynda McBride

Secretary, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Meaghan McCarthy

Teacher, Gr. 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Tina McGrail

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Lindsey Borraccino-Morrissey

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Anne McNamara

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sarah Miller

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Julie Murphy

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Christine Nolli

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Carol Peterson

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Tara Plourde

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

David Poe

Custodian, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Angela Poppalardo

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Mikaela Powell

Teacher, Gr. 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Kristy Ralys

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Heidi Richard

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Nicole Robbins

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Anne Ross

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Gina Ruggieri

OT/PT, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Marissa Skinner

, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Amy Smith

P/E Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sandy Sorenson

Nurse, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8729

Laura Spangenberg

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Debra Stanwick

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Joanne Tonelli

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8743

Elizabeth Ushinski

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Ashley Walker

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kerry Anne Ward

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Robert Wilson

Art Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Julie Withers

Team Chair, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kristen Young

Teacher, Gr. 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Donna Naumiec

IT Support Specialist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8740

Shelley Crowell

Media Aide, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sheila Tomaiolo

Food Services Manager, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8723

Jessica Willand

Speech Language Pathologist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Tahnee Fallis

Music Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Caroline Current

Health Teacher, Floral Street School

Kathleen Camerato

Instructional Coach/Curriculum Coordinator, Floral Street School

  • Website

Calvin Coolidge Nursing/Health Office

Katie Zimmermann

Nurse, Calvin Coolidge Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8887

Eric Bauer

Data Specialist, Calvin Coolidge Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8718

Calvin Coolidge School

Tiffany Ostrander

Interim Principal, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Bruce Anderson

Custodian, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8892

Cheryl Barron

ELL Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8897

Eric Bauer

Data Specialist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8718

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-1220

Kelly Boulay

Resource Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8896

Patricia Broszeit

Teacher, Grade K, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Lesley Burnap

Teacher, Grade 3, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Cathy Cairns

School Secretary, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Charlene Campbell

Food Service Manager, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8889

Lisa Cantin

Teacher, Grade 1, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Rebecca Cloyes

Teacher, Grade 4, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Kara Early Pacheco

Health Teacher/PE-Elementary, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Peter Fairbrother

Teacher, Grade 3, Calvin Coolidge School

Kelly Finneran

Teacher, Grade 4, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880
  • Website

Jennifer Flemming

Teacher, Grade 2, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Marjorie Fox

Media Aide, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4412

Sonya Freeman

Tutor-Literacy, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4185

Ellen Gansler

Tutor, Title I/ESC @ Spring St., Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Elizabeth Hebert

Inclusion Specialist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Curtis Horton

Crossing Guard, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Annemarie Hurley

Teacher, Grade 2, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880
  • Website

Rita Innamorati

Teacher, Grade 3, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Erin Kendrick

Elementary Instr Coach, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880
  • Website

Valerie Lanciani

Special Education Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8896

Amy Loconsolo

Teacher, Visual Arts, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Linda McQuade

Teacher, Gr. 1, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8626

Katherine Mills

Teacher, Grade K, Calvin Coolidge School

Cheryl Mongeon

Teacher, Grade 1, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Janet Murphy

ELC Coordinator, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Charlotte Nader

Teacher LTS, Grade 4, Calvin Coolidge School

Joan O'Brien

Speech Pathologist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8891

Erin Pickett

Special Education Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4913

Mary Rana

Asst. to the Dir. of Extended Learning, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8881

Kitty Raymond

ESL Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8897

Shannon Rice

Teacher, Gr. 4, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Kara Richardson

Teacher, Gr. 3, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Marci Rubin

Teacher, Grade K, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Pamela Santilli

Media Specialist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8720

Michele Steele

Literacy Tutor-Title I, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Leah Terrasi

Teacher, Grade 1, Calvin Coolidge School

Susan Todisco

ABA Technician, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Jennifer Umile

Literacy Tutor/Title I, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Pamela Weagle

Teacher, Grade 4, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880
  • Website

Caitlin Wilbon

ESC/Beal-COTA/CCS, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8861

Katie Zimmermann

Nurse, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8887

Brittany Johnson

School Psychologist, Calvin Coolidge School

Kimberly Berthiaume

Grade 2 Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

Tiffani Grillo

Grade 1 Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

Laura Katragjini

Resource Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

Jingyi Huang

Music Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

Caroline Current

Health Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

Susan Shaughnessy

Grade 2 Paraprofessional, Calvin Coolidge School

LuAnn O'Brien

Grade 2 Paraprofessional, Calvin Coolidge School

Spring Street School

Bryan Mabie

Principal, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Judith Adair

Secretary, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Christina Baumann

Teacher, Grade 1, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4854

Lynne Bazydlo

Special Education Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4836

Rebecca Bedard

Speech Language Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4835

Susan Brand

Teacher, Grade 1, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4858

Eric Brunell

Teacher, PE, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Noreen Camerato

Teacher, Grade 1, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x4840

Rebecca Carle

School Nurse, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8706

Carolyn Daniels

Special Education, Team Chair, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8712

Lynne Doherty

Teacher, Grade 4, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4855

Lauren Finacom

ELC Coordinator, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x4852

Lindsey Fraher

Teacher, Grade 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4830

Laura Garabedian

Teacher, Grade 3, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4853
  • Website

Lindsay Halloran

Site Coordinator, Extended Day, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8702

N. Miya Hanna

Occupational Therapist, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x4838

Deborah Jacobs

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Nell Johnston

Literacy Tutor, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Michelle Kehoe

Food Service Manager, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8708

Martha Kinback

Teacher, Grade 1, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4833

Michelle LeMay

Psychologist, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-1515

Kathryn Lewis

Teacher, Kindergarten, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4851

Kristen Liporto

Teacher, Grade 3, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x4842
  • Website

Barbara Luby

Teacher, Grade 4, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4856
  • Website

Michael Maloney

Custodian, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8719

Susan McMenemy

Special Education Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8710

Elizabeth McRae

Teacher, Grade 3, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4857

Darcy Messineo

Speech Language Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Donna Morgan

Media Aide, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8709

Bonnie Pierce

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Amy Porter

Teacher, Grade 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4831
  • Website

Colleen Reilly

Teacher, Gr. 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4832

Donna Rice

Curriculum Coordinator, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8703

Rosann Silver

Teacher, Kindergarten, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x4839

Marilyn Stewart

Tutor, Literacy, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Kelly Sutton

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Kristin Toloczko

Teacher, Grade 3, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4855

Sandra Travers

Teacher, Grade 4, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x4844

Mia Whittemore

Visual Arts Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Kristina Smith

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x4852

Sheryl Lesslie

IT Support Specialist, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8833

Allison Sullivan

Teacher Grade 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x4833

Beth McInerny

ELL Teacher, Spring Street School

Shailyn Wilder

Special Education Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700 x8717

Walter J. Paton School

Angelina Adams

School Psychologist, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Wendy Bell

Principal, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Angela (Bergeron) Leahy Mrs.

Teacher, Grade 2, Walter J. Paton School

Daniel Campbell

Teacher, Gr. 3, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Joan Carlson

Teacher, Grade 3, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626
  • Website

Nicole Cormier

Teacher, Grade 4, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4183
  • Website

Abby Cosenza

Kindergarten Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

Caroline Current

Health Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

Pamela Darling

Teacher, Grade 3, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300
  • Website

Tahnee Fallis

Music Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8720

Allison Figueras-Smith

Speech Language Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

Evan Flick

Child Care Provider, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Kathleen Fox

Secretary, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8631

Deborah Friedman

Speech Language Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4180
  • Website

Cheryl Gamache

ABA Technician, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Sara Gustafson

Art Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Stephanie Halacy

Teacher, Grade 1, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Colleen Kalagher-Travaglio

Teacher, Grade 3, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4155

Erin Kennedy

ILC Coordinator, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x8622

Sam Kudichar

Custodian-Paton, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8629

Mary Beth Leifer

Teacher, Grade 4, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300

Linda Lepiesza

Tutor, Literacy, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-1310

Sheryl Lesslie

IT Support Specialist, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8833

Shannon MacDonnell

Teacher, Grade 2, Walter J. Paton School

Wendy Moran

Teacher, Grade 4, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4184
  • Website

Anne Marie Morrissey-Lyons

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8628

Melissa Newell

Teacher, SPED, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Lindsay O'Donnell

ELC Coordinator, Walter J. Paton School

Diane Penny-McCarthy

Literacy Tutor, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Lisa Papazian

Instructional Coach/Curriculum Coordinator, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x8634

Ben Pierce

Physical Education Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Jessica Richard

Child Care Provider, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Rosemary Royer

Media Aide, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8633

Patti Saniuk

Food Service Manager, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8635

Deena Sebell

Team Chair, SPED, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8636

Lisa Smith

Nurse, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8632

Doris Sullivan

Site Coordinator, Extended School Care, Walter J. Paton School

Jillian Symonds

Teacher, Grade 2, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Deanna Tonelli

Child Care Provider, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Jenna Violette

Teacher, Grade 1, Walter J. Paton School

Camille Viscomi

Teacher, Grade 1, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4156

Keri Warwick

Special Education Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4172

Jenny White Ms.

Teacher, Grade 1, Walter J. Paton School

Walter Paton Nursing/Health Office

Lisa Smith

Nurse, Walter Paton Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8632

Beal Early Childhood Center

Chris Girardi

Principal, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Margaret Aulenback

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Melissa Barrett

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Susan Bastardo

Speech/Language Pathologist, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8300 x4515

Lauren Beaudoin

District Reading Tutor, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8711

Sara Biadasz

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Meridith Buono

Visual Arts Teacher, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Arlena Boyle

Speech Language Pathologist, Beal Early Childhood Center

Loubaina Buxamusa

Occupational Therapist, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8646

Colleen Callahan

ELC Coordinator, Beal Early Childhood Center

Emily Chaves

Teacher, Grade 1, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Charlene Costello

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Christopher D'Aniello

Teacher, Physical Education, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Carolyn Daniels

Special Education, Team Chair, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8712

Heather Downs

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Lisa Drobinski

Psychologist, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8863

Rebecca Dumphy

Curriculum Coordinator, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8300 x4530