Staff Directory

Search

Administration

Dr. Joseph Sawyer

Superintendent, Administration

  • (508) 841-8409
  • Website

Amy Clouter

Assistant Superintendent for Curriculum and Instruction, Administration

  • (508) 841-8403

Patrick Collins

Assistant Superintendent for Finance and Operations, Administration

  • (508) 841-8416

Barb Malone

Director of Human Resources, Administration

  • (508) 841-8402

Meg Belsito

Director of Special Education and Pupil Personnel Services, Administration

  • (508) 841-8660

Destination Imagination

Eric Craft

Program Manager, Destination Imagination

Lavanya Thiagarajan

Assistant Manager, Destination Imagination

District

Diane Abbott

Registrar, District

  • (508) 841-8320

Denise Bairos

Secretary, District

  • (508) 841-8663

Meghan Bartlett

Out of District Coordinator, District

  • (508) 841-8664

Eric Bauer

Data Specialist, District

  • (508) 841-8718

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist - Coolidge, SPED, District

  • (508) 841-1220

Michelle Biscotti

Coordinator, Development & Volunteer, District

  • (508) 841-8400

Elizabeth Callahan

Executive Assistant Business and Finance, District

  • (508) 841-8416

Tim Callahan

Equipment & Supply Coordinator, District

  • (508) 841-1219

Kimberlee Cantin

Executive Assistant for Communications and Operations, District

  • (508) 841-8409

Amy Clouter

Assistant Superintendent for Curriculum and Instruction, District

  • (508) 841-8403

Nathan Colby

Musical assistant, District

  • (508) 841-8400

Patrick Collins

Assistant Superintendent for Finance and Operations, District

  • (508) 841-8416

Kim Fitzpatrick

Payroll Specialist, District

  • (508) 841-8407

Dotty Flynn

Accounts Payable Specialist, District

  • (508) 841-8410

Kathy Gaudette

Administrative Assistant, District

  • (508) 841-8662

Kenneth Goodwin

Asst. Superintendent Custodial Superviso, District

  • (508) 841-1218

Karen Isaacson

Director, Extended Learning, District

  • (508) 841-8727

Kathleen Keohane

Coordinator, Development & Volunteer, District

  • (508) 841-8400

Brian L'Heureux

Director of Information Technology, District

  • (508) 841-8820

Kathleen Lange-Madden

Director, English Language Education, District

  • (508) 841-8637

Barb Malone

Director of Human Resources, District

  • (508) 841-8402

Donna Manzoli

Secretary, District

  • (508) 841-8403

Beth McCollum

Executive Assistant to the Superintendent, District

  • (508) 841-8409

Scott Mentzer

Resource Officer, District

  • (508) 841-1222

Elliott Nerland

Clinical Coordinator K-12, District

  • (508) 841-8492

Beth Nichols

Food Service Director, District

  • (508) 841-8819

Kerry Palumbo

Tutor-Home/Hospital, District

  • (508) 841-8400

Susan Rapp

Payroll Specialist, District

  • (508) 841-8401

Stephen Rocco

Coordinator, Security & Transportation, District

  • (508) 841-1550

Daryl Rynning

Clinical Coordinator K-12, District

  • (508) 841-8498

Dr. Joseph Sawyer

Superintendent, District

  • (508) 841-8409
  • Website

Ann Marie Tyler

Secretary, District

  • (508) 841-8668

English Language Education

Kathleen Lange-Madden

Director, English Language Education, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8637

Cheryl Barron

ELL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8897

Mary Ellen Beaton

ESL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x4651

Laura Fowers

Teacher, ELL, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8720

Rima Hanna

Teacher, ELL, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8711

Liz McGandy

Teacher, ELL, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x6236

Catherine Murray

ESL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3078

Melissa Nattinville

ESL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3079

Kitty Raymond

ESL Teacher, English Language Education

  • (508) 841-8897

Extended Learning

Karen Isaacson

Director, Extended Learning, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8727

Evan Flick

Child Care Provider, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8626

Lindsay Halloran

Site Coordinator, Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8702

Gillian Hohne

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8696

Caitlin Lemanski

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8861

Gail Like

Child Care Coordinator, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8861

Anne Marie Morrissey-Lyons

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8628

Mary Rana

Asst. to the Dir. of Extended Learning, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8881

Jessica Richard

Child Care Provider, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8626

Allison Sullivan

Instructional Aide/ESC@ Spring St., Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8700

Deanna Tonelli

Child Care Provider, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8626

Joanne Tonelli

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8743

Caitlin Wilbon

ESC/Beal-COTA/CCS, Extended Learning

  • (508) 841-8861

Finance & Operations

Patrick Collins

Assistant Superintendent for Finance and Operations, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8416

Elizabeth Callahan

Executive Assistant Business and Finance, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8416

Tim Callahan

Equipment & Supply Coordinator, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-1219

Kim Fitzpatrick

Payroll Specialist, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8407

Dotty Flynn

Accounts Payable Specialist, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8410

Susan Rapp

Payroll Specialist, Finance & Operations

  • (508) 841-8401

Food Service

Beth Nichols

Food Service Director, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8819

Charlene Campbell

Food Service Manager, Coolidge, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8889

Elizabeth Conway

Food Service Manager, Beal, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8860

Heidi Doyle

Administrative Assistant, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8855

Michelle Kehoe

Food Service Manager, Spring Street, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8708

Sandra Litchfield

Food Service Manager, Sherwood, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8681

Lisa Phipps

Food Service Manager, Oak, Food Service

  • (508) 841-1217

Mary Ricker

Food Service Manager, High School, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8848

Patti Saniuk

Food Service Manager, Paton, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8635

Sheila Tomaiolo

Food Services Manager, Floral, Food Service

  • (508) 841-8723

Foreign Language

Kenneth Almeida

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3001

Adriana Anderson

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4666

Robert Arnold

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3004

Katelynn Babigian

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3005

Curtis Bellemer

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4652

Heather Bird

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4628

Jessica Bisbee

Teacher, Spanish, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3007

Madeliene Del Toro-Cournoyer

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3033

Anne Ernest

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3039

Sara Honig

Director, Foreign Language, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8838

Amanda Jeznach

Teacher, Spanish, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x6318
  • Website

Yan Liu

Teacher, Mandarin Chinese, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3061

Marylou Luukko

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4620

Rosa Montalvo

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3071

France Murphy

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3077

Jerald Nichols

Language Lab Technician, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3113

Susana Pierce

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4313

Kim Plourde

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3085

Serenity Sullivan-Jacques

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4624

Heather Thompson

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3100

Carmen Tomlinson

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x4651

Deborah Vigneaux

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

  • (508) 841-8300 x3102

TBA TBA

World Language Teacher, Foreign Language

Human Resources

Barb Malone

Director of Human Resources, Human Resources

  • (508) 841-8402

Christine Mattero

Human Resource Representative, Human Resources

  • (508) 841-8402

Information Technology

Brian L'Heureux

Director, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8820

Eric Bauer

Data Specialist, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8718

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist - Coolidge, SPED, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-1220

Sheryl Lesslie

IT Support Specialist - Paton, Spring Street, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8833

Gregory Marceau

ETS Studio Engineer/AV Support Technican, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8842

Steve McKinstry

IT Support Specialist - High School, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8844

Donna Naumiec

IT Support Specialist - Parker, Beal, Floral Street, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8740

Litza Rivera

IT Support Specialist - Sherwood Middle School, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8674

Joseph Sharry

IT Support Specialist - Oak Middle School, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-1224

Mark Vaillancourt

IT Operations Specialist, Information Technology

  • (508) 841-8471

Instructional Technology & Media Services

Shawna Powers

Director, ITAMS K-12, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8756

Barbara Andreano

Media Aide, Floral Street School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Nancy Bedard

Media Specialist, Oak Middle School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-1216

Emily Bredberg

Media Specialist, Shrewsbury High School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8821

Tracy Calabresi

Teacher, Computer Science, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3019

Shelley Crowell

Media Aide, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Aileen Daley

Media Aide, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Marjorie Fox

Media Aide, Coolidge School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4412

Sarah Frederick

Media Aide, Oak Middle School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-1216

Tara Gauthier

Teacher, Instructional Technology, Shrewsbury High School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8760

Susan Kelly

Media Aide, Beal Early Childhood Center, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8888

Maggie Korab

Educational Television Studio Director, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8825

Donna Morgan

Media Aide, Spring Street School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8709

Darlene Noonan

Media Aide, Sherwood Middle School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8670

Janet Pope

Media Specialist, Sherwood Middle School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8682
  • Website

Rosemary Royer

Media Aide, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8633
  • Website

Dawn Vigliatura

Media Aide, Shrewsbury High School, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8821

Pamela Santilli

Media Specialist, Elementary Schools, Instructional Technology & Media Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Invest In Our Future

Kathleen Keohane

Coordinator, Development & Volunteer, Invest In Our Future

  • (508) 841-8400

Nursing/Health Services

Rebecca Carle

School Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8706

Brenda Filiere

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8768

Kristin Franger

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8678

Noelle Freeman

Director of Nursing, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-1226

Pamela Johnson

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8822

Lisa Smith

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8632

Sandy Sorenson

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8729

Kristin Stewich

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8669

Katie Zimmermann

Nurse, Nursing/Health Services

  • (508) 841-8887

Performing Arts

Thomas O'Toole

Director, Music & Performing Arts, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8826

Bryant Clark

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x6274
  • Website

Bryant Clark

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x4664

Nathan Colby

Musical assistant, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8400

Tracy DeBlois

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8720

Tahnee Fallis

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8860

Hannah Hall

Teacher, Music, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8720

Carolyn Jepsen

Teacher, Music & Drama, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8860

Michael Lapomardo

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3059

Kathy LeBoeuf

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8700

Brian Liporto

Music Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x6272
  • Website

Jennifer Webb

Drama Teacher, Performing Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x4625

Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

Eric Brunell

Teacher, PE, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8700

Jean Brunell

Family/Consumer Science Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3012

Ian Butterfield

PE/Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3017

Patricia Crosson

Family/Consumer Science Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3031

Christopher D'Aniello

Teacher, Physical Education, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8860

Colleen D'Errico

PE/Health/FCS Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3038

Lauren DeSantis

Teacher, Health PE-Adatptive, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-1200

Bethany Dzivasen

Physical Education Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8800

Kara Early Pacheco

Health Teacher/PE-Elementary, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8880

Donna Ferris

Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3040

Debra Garcia

Director, PE, Health & Consumer Science, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8856

Kurt Gustafson

Physical Education Teacher, High School, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3048

Erin Hickey

Teacher, Health Education, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3054

Caryn Keenan

Physical Education, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x4322

Jeffrey LaRose

Physical Education, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x4324

Shirley LeMay

Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x4155
  • Website

Brittany McNally

Physical Education Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3067

Sarah Monica

Teacher, Pre K, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3070

Beth Morin

Health Teacher, High School, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3074

Kimberly Nikula

Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x4653

Heather Sena

Teacher Assistant, Little Colonials, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8835

Amy Smith

P/E Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8720

Paula Toti

PE/Health teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3101

Matthew Wheeler

Physical Education Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3105

Ben Pierce

Physical Education Teacher, Paton School, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8626

Lauren DeSantis

Teacher, Grade 5/6 PE, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x6281
  • Website

Lee DiGristina

Teacher, Grade 5/6 PE, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x6278
  • Website

Kelley Maguire

Health Teacher, Physical Education, Health & Family and Consumer Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x6338

Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

Meg Belsito

Director of Special Education and Pupil Personnel Services, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8660

Cara Allison

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Stephen Arey

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8800

Erin Barrell

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4659

Meghan Bartlett

Out of District Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8664

Susan Bastardo

Speech/Language Pathologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4515

Lynne Bazydlo

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4836

Lynn Beauregard

Speech & Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Rebecca Bedard

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4835

Katherine Biegner

Occupational Therapist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Kathleen Blair

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4977

Arlena Boyle

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x1085

Loubaina Buxamusa

Occupational Therapist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Elizabeth Camire

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8694

Angelina Adams

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8626

Kristen Clifford

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Ginamarie Coleman

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Mary Ellen Considine

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6309

Caitlin Davidson

Special Education, Team Chair, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6111

Carolyn Daniels

Beal & Spring Street Team Chair, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8712

Meghan de Leon

Inclusion Teacher Grade 5/6, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6328

Cara Demoga

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Linda Derosier

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3051

Andrea DiTerlizzi

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Lisa Drobinski

Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8863

Sarah Duff

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Lauren Finacom

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8700

Erin Finn

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Amy Firlings

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Peg Fishkind

Physical Therapist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Todd Foster

Teacher, Special Education, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3041

Deborah Friedman

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4180
  • Website

Cheryl Gamache

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8626

Alexis Gardner

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Kathy Gaudette

Administrative Assistant, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8662

Mario Gonzales

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3045

Colleen Gorman

Technology Specialist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1230

Maria Grimshaw

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4215

Aaron Gritter

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8679

Adele Hamilton

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4315

N. Miya Hanna

Occupational Therapist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8700

Alicia Harrigan

Teacher, SPED, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3050

Jamie Hawley

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6328

Katie Heald

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3052

Elizabeth Hebert

Inclusion Specialist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8880

Kristin Herrick

ABA Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8667

Alicia Heymann

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Sue Hirsh

Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6311

Julia Holdren

Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8880

Erin Hruskoci

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6109

Lisa Hurter

Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6228

Deborah Jacobs

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Bridget Johnson

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Kristin Keenan

ABA Technician-Floater, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Erin Kennedy

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8626

Jennifer Koch

Special Education Secretary, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8766

Laurie Krueger

Teacher, SPED/Reading, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6212

Valerie Lanciani

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8896

Kristine Lange

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Catherine LaRoche

Shrewsbury High School Special Education Director, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8828

Michelle LeMay

Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1515

Jennifer Lencioni

Adjustment Counselor, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1214

Kacey Lewis

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8400

Deidra Lincoln

COTA, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Gillian Litchfield

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6312

Pamela Lonergan

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4656

Elyse Malins

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4166

Jacqueline Marcello

Team Chair/Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4530

Suzanne Margiano

School Pyschologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Mercedes Mateo

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

Sarah Matteodo

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

D'Arcy McCarthy

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3117

Erica McMahon

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6211

Susan McMenemy

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8710

Anne McNamara

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Kelli McSweeney

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8837

Darcy Messineo

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8700

Lisa Millett

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4331

Rhonda Monti

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1200

Anne Murphy

Essential Skills Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4601

Janet Murphy

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8880

Beth Neiman

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x2025

Elliott Nerland

Clinical Coordinator K-12, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8492

Melissa Newell

Teacher, SPED, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8626

Bridget Nichols

ELC Coordinator, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8790

Joan O'Brien

Speech Pathologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8891

Patrick O'Connor

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3081

Wendy O'Neill

Special Education Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Emily Hubbard

Speech Language Pathologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1200

Amanda Park

Psychologist/Early Intervention, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4212

Michelle Pasquale

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Tanja Peterson

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Danielle Philibert

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4656

Erin Pickett

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4913

Bonnie Pierce

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Sarah Powers

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4603

Deborah Quinn

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1561

Paige Quinn

Gr. 5 SPED Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6228

Patricia Quinn

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4210
  • Website

Nicole Robbins

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Lisa Robinson

Parker Road Preschool Director, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Shannan Rowell

Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6211

Gina Ruggieri

OT/PT, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Daryl Rynning

Clinical Coordinator K-12, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8498

Deena Sebell

Coolidge & Paton Team Chair, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8636

Mindy Sefton

School Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1202

Daniel Shaughnessy

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3093

TBA TBA

Teacher, SPED, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300

Carolyn Sherman

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3094

Michele Simler

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x3095

Hayley Smith

Teacher, SPED K-1, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Marc Spisto

Psychologist, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8850

Antoinette St. Germain

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Kelly Sutton

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Kelly Slaybaugh

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-1200

Pamela Thompson

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Angela Todisco

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Susan Todisco

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8880

Patricia Trippi

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8860

Jennifer Tyler

ABA Technician, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Elizabeth Verdolino

Summer PreSchool Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8646

Sharon Wade

Speech Language Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x6336

Ashley Walker

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Sandy Wallach

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4317

Keri Warwick

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4172

Patricia Waterhouse

Sherwood Middle School Special Education Director, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8684

Caitlin Wilbon

ESC/Beal-COTA/CCS, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8861

Stephen Winters

Special Education Teacher, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8300 x4661

Julie Withers

Floral Street School Team Chair, Special Education & Pupil Personnel Services

  • (508) 841-8720

Student Registration

Diane Abbott

Registrar, Student Registration

  • (508) 841-8320

Transportation

Stephen Rocco

Coordinator, Security & Transportation, Transportation

  • (508) 841-1550

Visual Arts

Pamela LeBlanc

Visual Arts Director, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8841

Meridith Buono

Visual Arts Teacher, Beal Early Childhood, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8860

Brooke Butler

Visual Arts Teacher, High School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3016

Kristine Cobb

Visual Arts Teacher, High School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3025

Colleen Connolly

Visual Arts Teacher, Oak Middle, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x4629

Sara Gustafson

Visual Arts Teacher, Paton School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8626
  • Website

Shari Fox

Visual Arts Teacher, High School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3042
  • Website

Chad Gray

Visual Arts Teacher, Sherwood Middle School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x4628

Deirdre Kunar

Visual Arts Teacher, Sherwood Middle School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x6344

Amy Loconsolo

Visual Arts Teacher, Coolidge School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8880

Mia Whittemore

Visual Arts Teacher, Spring Street School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8700

Sarah Williams

Visual Arts Teacher, High School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8300 x3107

Robert Wilson

Visual Arts Teacher, Floral Street School, Visual Arts

  • (508) 841-8720

Sara Gustafson

Art Teacher, Visual Arts

Athletics

Jason Costa

Director, Athletics, Athletics

  • (508) 841-8840

English

Liza Trombley

Director, English Department, English

  • (508) 841-8831

Dayna Brown-Dolan

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3011

Justine Burnett

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3014

Lauren Cacela

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3018

Kathryn Cawley

Teacher, English, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3022

Danielle DePeter

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3034

Colleen Hall

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3049

Rebecca Jha

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3055

Chris MacDonald

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3065

Erin Palazzo

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3082

Heather Penfield

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3083

Robert Secino

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3092

Jennifer Steinberg

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3099

Justin Winn

Teacher, English, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3109

Kelly Yellin

English Teacher, English

  • (508) 841-8300 x3112

Math

Jean Marie Johnson

Director, Mathematics Department, Math

  • (508) 841-8806

Elizabeth Anderson

Teacher, Mathematics, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3003

Lori Blasioli

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3008

Patricia Busso

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3015

William Cobb

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3026

Peter Collins

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3029

Jessica Gardner

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3044

Lisa Kuczinski

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3057

Nancy Lowery

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3062

Cathy McDonagh

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3066

Becky Moisan

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3068

Rebecca Mongiat

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3069

Andrew Moran

Teacher, Mathematics, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3072

Amy Marie Prior

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3086

Denise Satterfield

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3089

Jose Schroen

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3091

Annmarie Weir

Math Teacher, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3104

Lucas White

Teacher, Mathematics, Math

  • (508) 841-8300 x3106

Media Center

Emily Bredberg

Media Specialist, Media Center

  • (508) 841-8821

Dawn Vigliatura

Media Aide, Media Center

  • (508) 841-8821

School Counseling

Nga Huynh

Director, School Counseling, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8824

Lee Diamantopoulos

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8852

Susan Eriole

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8830

Kathleen Floyd

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8818

Frank Flynn

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8851

Gail King

Registrar, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8813

Jammie Lussier

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8827

Judith O'Connor

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8829

Martha Murphy

Secretary, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8815

Jessica Rice

School Counselor, School Counseling

  • (508) 841-8834

Science & Engineering

Jill Carter

Science Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3021

John Brocki

Teacher, Science, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3009

Norma Chico

Physics Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3024

Patrick Collins

Teacher, Physics, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3028

Kara Constantine

Chemistry Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3030

Jennifer Cuddy

Chemistry Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8800

Rick Doherty

Teacher, Science, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3036

Annemarie Duggan

Science teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3037

David Hruskoci

Sci/Tech Director/Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8836

Jennifer Lambert-Peloquin

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3058

Derric Lowery

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3063

Moira Lumley-Chan

Science Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3064

Hannah Moriarty

Teacher, Biology, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3073

Melinda Moynihan

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3075

Barbara O'Connor

Science Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3080

Sharon Roland

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3088

Zac Tashjian

Biology Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8800

Alexandra Wilson

Teacher, Environ. Science/Biology, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3108

Paul Wood

Tech Ed Teacher, Science & Engineering

  • (508) 841-8300 x3110

Service Learning

Dawn Vigliatura

Community Service Learning Coordinator, Service Learning

  • (508) 841-8821

Shrewsbury High Nursing/Health Office

Brenda Filiere

Nurse, Shrewsbury High Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8768

Pamela Johnson

Nurse, Shrewsbury High Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8822

Shrewsbury High School

Todd Bazydlo

Principal, Shrewsbury High School

Maureen Monopoli

Assistant Principal, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8811

Gregory Nevader

Assistant Principal, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8817

PJ O'Connell

Assistant Principal, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8814

Kenneth Almeida

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3001

Elizabeth Anderson

Teacher, Mathematics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3003

John Aloisi

Teacher, Social Studies, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3002

Stephen Arey

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Robert Arnold

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3004

Katelynn Babigian

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3005

Christine Besaw

Copy Center Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x2032

Jessica Bisbee

Teacher, Spanish, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3007

Lori Blasioli

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3008

Emily Bredberg

Media Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8821

John Brocki

Teacher, Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3009

Matthew Brown

Social Sciences Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3010

Dayna Brown-Dolan

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3011

Jean Brunell

Family/Consumer Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3012

Brenda Buckley

Copy Center Clerk, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Michael Burke

Social Studies Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3013

Justine Burnett

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3014

Patricia Busso

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3015

Brooke Butler

Art Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3016

Ian Butterfield

PE/Health Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3017

Lauren Cacela

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3018

Tracy Calabresi

Teacher, Computer Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3019

Michael Carpentier

Teacher, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3020

Jill Carter

Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3021

Kathryn Cawley

Teacher, English, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3022

Monica Charest

Social Studies Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3023

Norma Chico

Physics Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3024

Kristine Cobb

Art Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3025

William Cobb

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3026

Patrick Collins

Teacher, Physics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3028

Peter Collins

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3029

Kara Constantine

Chemistry Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3030

Jason Costa

Director, Athletics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8840

Patricia Crosson

Family/Consumer Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3031

Jennifer Cuddy

Chemistry Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Colleen D'Errico

PE/Health/FCS Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3038

Madeliene Del Toro-Cournoyer

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3033

Danielle DePeter

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3034

Linda Derosier

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3051

Lee Diamantopoulos

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8852

Jenn DiFrancesca

Director, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8823

Daniel Doherty

Teacher, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3035

Rick Doherty

Teacher, Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3036

Heidi Doyle

Administrative Assistant, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8855

Michelle Drohan

Secretary, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8809

Annemarie Duggan

Science teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3037

Bethany Dzivasen

Physical Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Susan Eriole

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8830

Anne Ernest

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3039

Donna Ferris

Health Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3040

Brenda Filiere

Nurse, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8768

Kathleen Floyd

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8818

Frank Flynn

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8851

Todd Foster

Teacher, Special Education, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3041

Shari Fox

Art Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3042
  • Website

Debra Garcia

Director, PE, Health & Consumer Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8856

Jessica Gardner

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3044

Tara Gauthier

Teacher, Instructional Technology, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8760

Mario Gonzales

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3045

Jennifer Grady

Social Sciences Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3046

Kathy Granados

Secretary, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8807

Greta Gray

Teacher, Social Studies, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3047

Kurt Gustafson

Physical Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3048

Colleen Hall

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3049

Alicia Harrigan

Teacher, SPED, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3050

Katie Heald

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3052

Zachary Hertel-Therrien

Social Studies Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3053

Erin Hickey

Teacher, Health Education, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3054

Sara Honig

Director, Foreign Language, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8838

David Hruskoci

Sci/Tech Director/Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8836

Nga Huynh

Director, School Counseling, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8824

Rebecca Jha

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3055

Jean Marie Johnson

Director, Mathematics Department, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8806

Pamela Johnson

Nurse, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8822

Maggie Korab

Educational Television Studio Director, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8825

Gail King

Registrar, School Counseling, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8813

Jennifer Koch

Special Education Secretary, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8766

Lisa Kuczinski

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3057

Jennifer Lambert-Peloquin

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3058

Michael Lapomardo

Music Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3059

Catherine LaRoche

Director of Special Education, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8828

Pamela LeBlanc

Visual Arts Director, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8841

Brian Liporto

Music Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6272
  • Website

Yan Liu

Teacher, Mandarin Chinese, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3061

Derric Lowery

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3063

Nancy Lowery

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3062

Moira Lumley-Chan

Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3064

Jammie Lussier

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8827

Chris MacDonald

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3065

Gregory Marceau

ETS Studio Engineer/AV Support Technican, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8842

Bob Marchand

Plant Manager, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8765

Cathy McDonagh

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3066

Steve McKinstry

IT Support Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8844

Brittany McNally

Physical Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3067

Kelli McSweeney

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8837

Becky Moisan

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3068

Rebecca Mongiat

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3069

Sarah Monica

Teacher, Pre K, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3070

Rosa Montalvo

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3071

Andrew Moran

Teacher, Mathematics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3072

Hannah Moriarty

Teacher, Biology, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3073

Beth Morin

Health Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3074

Melinda Moynihan

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3075

Erica Mulryan

Social Sciences Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3076

France Murphy

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3077

Catherine Murray

ESL Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3078

Melissa Nattinville

ESL Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3079

Beth Neiman

School Psychologist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x2025

Jerald Nichols

Language Lab Technician, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3113

Barbara O'Connor

Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3080

Judith O'Connor

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8829

Patrick O'Connor

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3081

Thomas O'Toole

Director, Music & Performing Arts, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8826

Erin Palazzo

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3082

Valene Parmenter

Student Support Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8845

Heather Penfield

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3083

Liz Petkauskos

High School Secretary, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Kim Plourde

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3085

Shawna Powers

Director, ITAMS K-12, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8756

Amy Marie Prior

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3086

Deborah Quinn

Speech Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-1561

Jessica Rice

School Counselor, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8834

Mary Ricker

Food Service Manager, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8848

Jessica Rigberg

Teacher, Social Science, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3087

Lynne Rohtstein

Teacher, Special Education, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3114

Sharon Roland

Science/Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3088

Denise Satterfield

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3089

Timothy Scheer

Social Science Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3090

Jose Schroen

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3091

Robert Secino

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3092

Daniel Shaughnessy

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3093

Carolyn Sherman

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3094

Michele Simler

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3095

Andrew Smith

Social Studies Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3096

Kimberly Smith

Teacher, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3097

Marc Spisto

Psychologist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8850

Nick Splaine

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Jennifer Steinberg

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3099

Zac Tashjian

Biology Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8800

Kathy Taylor

Secretary, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8810

Heather Thompson

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3100

Paula Toti

PE/Health teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3101

Liza Trombley

Director, English Department, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8831

Mark Vaillancourt

IT Operations Specialist, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8471

Dawn Vigliatura

Media Aide, Community Service Learning Coordinator, Virtual High School Site Coordinator, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8821

Deborah Vigneaux

World Language Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3102

Annmarie Weir

Math Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3104

Matthew Wheeler

Physical Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3105

Lucas White

Teacher, Mathematics, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3106

Sarah Williams

Teacher, Visual Arts, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3107

Heather Sena

Teacher Assistant, Little Colonials, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8835

Alexandra Wilson

Teacher, Environ. Science/Biology, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3108

Justin Winn

Teacher, English, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3109

Paul Wood

Tech Ed Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3110

Allison Wright

Teacher, Social Sciences, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3111

Kelly Yellin

English Teacher, Shrewsbury High School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3112

Shrewsbury High Special Education

Stephen Arey

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8800

Linda Derosier

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3051

Mario Gonzales

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3045

Katie Heald

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3052

Jennifer Koch

Special Education Secretary, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8766

Catherine LaRoche

Director of Special Education, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8828

Kelli McSweeney

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8837

Beth Neiman

School Psychologist, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x2025

Patrick O'Connor

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3081

Lynne Rohtstein

Teacher, Special Education, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3114

Daniel Shaughnessy

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3093

Carolyn Sherman

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3094

Michele Simler

Special Education Teacher, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8300 x3095

Marc Spisto

Psychologist, Shrewsbury High Special Education

  • (508) 841-8850

Social Sciences

Jenn DiFrancesca

Director, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8823

John Aloisi

Teacher, Social Studies, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3002

Matthew Brown

Social Sciences Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3010

Michael Burke

Social Studies Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3013

Michael Carpentier

Teacher, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3020

Monica Charest

Social Studies Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3023

Daniel Doherty

Teacher, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3035

Jennifer Grady

Social Sciences Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3046

Greta Gray

Teacher, Social Studies, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3047

Zachary Hertel-Therrien

Social Studies Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3053

Erica Mulryan

Social Sciences Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3076

Jessica Rigberg

Teacher, Social Science, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3087

Timothy Scheer

Social Science Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3090

Andrew Smith

Social Studies Teacher, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3096

Kimberly Smith

Teacher, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3097

Allison Wright

Teacher, Social Sciences, Social Sciences

  • (508) 841-8300 x3111

Oak Middle School

Dr. Ann Jones

Principal, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1210

Scott Yonker

Assistant Principal-Gr. 7, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1213

Anne Koertge

Assistant Principal-Gr. 8, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1205

David Ahlin

8 Gold Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4646

Tobyle Alvarez

Secretary, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1207

Natalie Amaral

8 Blue Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4312

Matthew Amdur

7 White ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4617

Adriana Anderson

Foreign Language , Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4666

Susan Andrews

7 Green ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4612

Lisa Arteca

Nurse, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1204

Erin Barrell

8 Gold/Green Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4659

Beth Ann Barsom

Tutor, Literacy, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4652

Mary Ellen Beaton

ESL Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4651

Anne Beaupre

7 Green Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4609

Nancy Bedard

Media Specialist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1216

Allen Beer

Technology Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4325

Curtis Bellemer

Foreign Language, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4652

Gabriela Belliveau

7 Red ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4623

Karen Binder

7 Blue Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4607

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist - SPED, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1220

Heather Bird

Foreign Language, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4628

Meredith Boyajian

7 White Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200 x4619

Laura Candelaria

Adjustment Counselor, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1240

Jill Carlin

8 Blue Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4310

Bryant Clark

Chorus/Music Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4664

Kristen Clifford

Special Education Team Chair, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8720

Andrea Collins

Structured Reading Tutor, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4321

Colleen Connolly

Visual Arts Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4629

Lisa Daly

ELA Curriculum Coordinator, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Carey Davis

7 Red Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4622

Kevin DeNolf

8 Green Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4648

Michelle Dillon

8 Red Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4632

Elin Dolen

7 Green Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4610

Jennifer Dufault

8 Green Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4649

Robert Dunn

Curriculum Coordinator, Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Maura Egan

8 White ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4637

Tara Francis

Nurse, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1204

Sarah Frederick

Media Aide, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1216

Sharon Freedman

Advanced Math Coach, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4674

Colleen Gorman

Technology Specialist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1230

Adele Hamilton

Speech Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4315

Camille Hamlet

Structured Reading Tutor - AP, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1240

Sara Heal

8 Green ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4650

Emily Hubbard

Speech Language Pathologist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Carolyn Jepsen

Music & Drama Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8860

Amy Johnson

7 Gold Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4614

Caryn Keenan

Physical Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4322

Timothy Kewriga

8 Red Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4631

Yusra Khan

7 Gold Special Education, Oak Middle School

Jeffrey LaRose

Physical Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4324

Anna LaValley

8 Red ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4633

Kathy LeBoeuf

Orchestra Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8700

Jennifer Lencioni

Adjustment Counselor, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1214

Kate Lewis

8 Blue ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4311

Pamela Lonergan

Special Education Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4656

Alexandria Lucchese

Evening Receptionist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Marylou Luukko

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4620

Zarina Madan

8 White Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4635

Debra Maroney

Secretary, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1211

Melissa McCann

Curriculum Coordinator-Math, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

D'Arcy McCarthy

8 Blue Special Education Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x3117

Donna McGrath

7 White Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4620

Maureen McNamara

Essential Skills Aide, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4671

Sinead Meaney

7 Gold ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4615

Scott Mentzer

Resource Officer, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1222

Stacey Militello

8 Blue Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4657

Lisa Millett

7 White Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4331

Kristen Minio

Adjustment Counselor, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1212

Brianna Mondello

7 Red Science , Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4636

Rhonda Monti

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Jeremy Mularella

8 Gold Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4644

Courtney Mulcahy

8 Red Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4634

Anne Murphy

7 Red/Blue Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4601

Karley Newton

7 Blue ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4604

Kimberly Nikula

Health Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4653

Daniel O'Brien

7 Gold Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4613

Kara Orfalea

7 Blue Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4605

Talene Orlando

7 Blue/Red Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Danielle Philibert

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4656

Lisa Phipps

Food Service Manager, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1217

Susana Pierce

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4313

Derek Pizzuto

8 Gold ELA, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4643

Pamela Poitras

Science Curriculum Specialist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Jason Ponticelli

8 White Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4638

Sarah Powers

7 Green Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4603

Al Putelis

Custodian, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1206

Kathleen Scibelli

7 White Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4618
  • Website

Mindy Sefton

School Psychologist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1202

Joseph Sharry

IT Support Specialist, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1224

Sophie Straubel

7 Blue Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4602

Serenity Sullivan-Jacques

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4624

Simer Suri

7 Gold Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4616

TBA TBA

8 White/Red Special Education Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300

Jessica Ternullo

8 White Science, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4636

Kelly Slaybaugh

ABA Technician, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Shawn Thomas

8 Green Social Studies, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4647

Kate Tinsley

7 Green Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4611

Carmen Tomlinson

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4651

Deborah Troio

Child Specific Aide, Oak Middle School

Anthony Uglialoro

Band/Electronic Music Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4663

Lindsay Ventura

7 Red Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4655

Sandy Wallach

8 Red/White Special Education Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4317

Patricia Waterhouse

Director, Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8684

Jennifer Webb

Drama Teacher, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4625

Stephen Winters

8 Green/Gold Special Education, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4661

TBA TBA

Foreign Language Teacher, Oak Middle School

Kristine Young

8 Gold Mathematics, Oak Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4645

Sherwood Middle Nursing/Health Office

Rebecca Carle

School Nurse, Sherwood Middle Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8706

Kristin Franger

Nurse, Sherwood Middle Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8678

Linda Berard

No Title, Sherwood Middle Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8678

Sherwood Middle School

Liz Blash

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6305

Bryant Clark

Music Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6274
  • Website

Emily Cozza

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6227
  • Website

Lauren DeSantis

Teacher, Grade 5/6 PE, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6281
  • Website

Jonathan Butler

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6226
  • Website

Elizabeth Camire

ELC Coordinator, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8694

Paula Carney

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6321
  • Website

Gary Chalmers

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6301

Mary Ellen Considine

Special Education Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6309

Erin Cook

Advanced Math Coach, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6336
  • Website

Brett Corey

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6106
  • Website

Moira Cristy

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6103
  • Website

Lorry D'Ascanio

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6303

Caitlin Davidson

Special Education, Team Chair, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6111

Lisa Daly

Curriculum Coordinator ELA, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Meghan de Leon

Inclusion Teacher Grade 5/6, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6328

Gloria DiGiacomo

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6105
  • Website

Lee DiGristina

Teacher, Grade 5/6 PE, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6278
  • Website

Kevin Donahue

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6322

Janet Duggan

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6102
  • Website

Robert Dunn

Curriculum Coordinator, Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Anne Egan

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6101
  • Website

Kristin Franger

Nurse, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8678

Heather Gablaski

Assistant Principal, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8672

Karen Goudreau

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6202
  • Website

Deb Gouley

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6307

Megan Graham

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6326
  • Website

Aaron Gritter

School Psychologist, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8679

Karen Gutekanst

Assistant Principal, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8673

Scott Hakenson

Custodian, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8685

Jamie Hawley

Special Education Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6328

Payson Hendrix

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6108
  • Website

Sue Hirsh

Inclusion Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6311

Gillian Hohne

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8696

Erin Hruskoci

Special Education Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6109

Lisa Hurter

Inclusion Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6228

Amanda Jeznach

Teacher, Spanish, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6318
  • Website

Douglas Kershaw

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6206
  • Website

Laurie Krueger

Teacher, SPED/Reading, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6212

Deirdre Kunar

Art Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6344

Helen Kvaracein

Secretary, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8676

Diane Lavery

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6306
  • Website

Jacqueline Lawson

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6208
  • Website

Brian Liporto

Band Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

Gillian Litchfield

Speech Language Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6312

Sandra Litchfield

Food Service Manager, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8681

Dr. Jane Lizotte

Principal, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8670

Laura Macchi

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6205
  • Website

Kelley Maguire

Health Teacher, Sherwood Middle School, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6338

Christina Manos

Tutor, ELL, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6236

Lucy Marcigliano

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6327
  • Website

Maureen Martin

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6222
  • Website

Gretchen Martinez

Intensive Learning Skills Coordinator, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8670 x6344

Sarah Matthews

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6323
  • Website

Patrice McCabe

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6302
  • Website

Melissa McCann

Curriculum Coordinator-Math, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Victoria McCarthy

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6329
  • Website

Liz McGandy

Teacher, ELL, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6236

Erica McMahon

Special Education Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6211

Ryan Middlesworth

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6204
  • Website

Peter Nolle

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6304

Darlene Noonan

Media Aide, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8670

Kelly O'Connell

Guidance, School Adjustment Counselor, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8688

Jillian O'Connor

Teacher Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

Maura O'Neil

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6324

Caroline Peacock

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6201
  • Website

Pamela Poitras

Curriculum Specialist, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Suzie Polechronis

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6107
  • Website

Janet Pope

Media Specialist, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8682
  • Website

Lauren DeSantis

Health PE-Adaptive Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-1200

Paige Quinn

Gr. 6 SPED Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6228

Ginger Rekemeyer

Teacher, Grade 6 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6223

Litza Rivera

IT Support Specialist, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8674

Hannah Rosen

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • Website

Shannan Rowell

Inclusion Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6211

Laura Ryan

Teacher, Grade 5 Math/Science, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6224
  • Website

Caitlin Shaw

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/SS, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6226
  • Website

LeeAnn Sinclair

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • Website

Cheryl Stoychoff

Teacher, Grade 6 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6225
  • Website

Alicia Tinsley

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/SS, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6325
  • Website

Carol Virzi

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6308
  • Website

Sharon Wade

Speech Language Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6336

Amy Wallace

Adjustment Counselor, Sherwood Middle School

Jessi Walsh

Teacher, Grade 5 ELA/Social Studies, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x6221
  • Website

Kristen Ward

Secretary, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8691

Patricia Waterhouse

Director, Special Education, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8684

TBA TBA

World Language Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

Chad Gray

Visual Arts Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4628

Awa Diop

French Teacher, Sherwood Middle School

Floral Street Nursing/Health Office

Sandy Sorenson

Nurse, Floral Street Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8729

Floral Street School

Lisa McCubrey

Principal, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Barbara Andreano

Media Aide, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kenneth Avery

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Joan Beall

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Lynn Beauregard

Speech & Language Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Katherine Biegner

Occupational Therapist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Helene Bisceglia

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kathleen Blair

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4977

April Bradt

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Elizabeth Caforio

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Aileen Daley

Media Aide, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Tracy DeBlois

Music Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Cara Demoga

School Psychologist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sarah Duff

ABA Technician, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Ami Edgren

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Erin Finn

ELC Coordinator, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Laura Fowers

Teacher, ELL, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kara Frankian

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Lisa Girouard

Tutor, Title I, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Erin Goulding

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Lynne Grossman

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Hannah Hall

Teacher, Music, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Susan Harrington

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Maureen Henry

Title 1 Director, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Alicia Heymann

ABA Technician, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Shelley Hoey

Instructional Coach, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Mary Ann Hogan

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Frances Howard

Tutor, Title I, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kristin Keenan

ABA Technician-Floater, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Gina Marie Kelly

Curriculum Coordinator, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Deidra Lincoln

COTA, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Susan Lucey

School Secretary, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720 x8731

Cathy Manning

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Suzanne Margiano

School Pyschologist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Deborah Martel

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sarah Matteodo

ABA Technician, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Lynda McBride

Secretary, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Meaghan McCarthy

Teacher, Gr. 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Tina McGrail

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Lindsey Borraccino-Morrissey

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Anne McNamara

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sarah McNamara

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Julie Murphy

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Christine Nolli

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Carol Peterson

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Tara Plourde

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

David Poe

Custodian, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Angela Poppalardo

Teacher, Grade 1, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Mikaela Powell

Teacher, Gr. 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Kristy Ralys

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Heidi Richard

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Nicole Robbins

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Anne Ross

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Gina Ruggieri

OT/PT, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Marissa Skinner

, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Amy Smith

P/E Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sandy Sorenson

Nurse, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8729

Laura Spangenberg

Teacher, Grade 4, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Debra Stanwick

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Shirley LeMay

Health Teacher, Floral Street School

Heather Suto

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Joanne Tonelli

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8743

Elizabeth Ushinski

Teacher, Grade 3, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Ashley Walker

Resource/Inclusion Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kerry Anne Ward

Teacher, Grade 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Robert Wilson

Art Teacher, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Julie Withers

Team Chair, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Kristen Young

Teacher, Gr. 2, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720
  • Website

Donna Naumiec

IT Support Specialist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8740

Shelley Crowell

Media Aide, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Sheila Tomaiolo

Food Services Manager, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8723

Jessica Willand

Speech Language Pathologist, Floral Street School

  • (508) 841-8720

Calvin Coolidge Nursing/Health Office

Katie Zimmermann

Nurse, Calvin Coolidge Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8887

Eric Bauer

Data Specialist, Calvin Coolidge Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8718

Calvin Coolidge School

Tiffany Ostrander

Interim Principal, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Bruce Anderson

Custodian, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8892

Cheryl Barron

ELL Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8897

Eric Bauer

Data Specialist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8718

Heather Binienda

IT Support Specialist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-1220

Kelly Boulay

Resource Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8896

Patricia Broszeit

Teacher, Grade K, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Lesley Burnap

Teacher, Grade 3, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Cathy Cairns

School Secretary, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Charlene Campbell

Food Service Manager, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8889

Lisa Cantin

Teacher, Grade 1, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Rebecca Cloyes

Teacher, Grade 4, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Kayla Cotter

Teacher, Grade 2, Calvin Coolidge School

Cynthia DiPinto

Literacy Tutor, Title I, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Kara Early Pacheco

Health Teacher/PE-Elementary, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Peter Fairbrother

Teacher, Grade 3, Calvin Coolidge School

Tahnee Fallis

Music Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8860

Kelly Finneran

Teacher, Grade 4, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880
  • Website

Jennifer Flemming

Teacher, Grade 2, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Marjorie Fox

Media Aide, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4412

Sonya Freeman

Tutor-Literacy, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4185

Ellen Gansler

Tutor, Title I/ESC @ Spring St., Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Elizabeth Hebert

Inclusion Specialist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Julia Holdren

Psychologist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Curtis Horton

Crossing Guard, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Annemarie Hurley

Teacher, Grade 2, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880
  • Website

Rita Innamorati

Teacher, Grade 3, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Erin Kendrick

Elementary Instr Coach, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880
  • Website

Valerie Lanciani

Special Education Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8896

Shirley LeMay

Health Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

Amy Loconsolo

Teacher, Visual Arts, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Jacqueline Marcello

Team Chair/Speech Language Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4530

Linda McQuade

Teacher, Gr. 1, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8626

Katherine Mills

Teacher, Grade K, Calvin Coolidge School

Cheryl Mongeon

Teacher, Grade 1, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Janet Murphy

ELC Coordinator, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Charlotte Nader

Teacher LTS, Grade 4, Calvin Coolidge School

Joan O'Brien

Speech Pathologist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8891

Kristin Osborne

Teacher, Grade 2, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4418

Erin Pickett

Special Education Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4913

Mary Rana

Asst. to the Dir. of Extended Learning, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8881

Kitty Raymond

ESL Teacher, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8897

Shannon Rice

Teacher, Gr. 4, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Kara Richardson

Teacher, Gr. 3, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Marci Rubin

Teacher, Grade K, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Pamela Santilli

Media Specialist, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8720

Michele Steele

Literacy Tutor-Title I, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Leah Terrasi

Teacher, Grade 1, Calvin Coolidge School

Susan Todisco

ABA Technician, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Jennifer Umile

Literacy Tutor/Title I, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880

Pamela Weagle

Teacher, Grade 4, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8880
  • Website

Caitlin Wilbon

ESC/Beal-COTA/CCS, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8861

Katie Zimmermann

Nurse, Calvin Coolidge School

  • (508) 841-8887

Spring Street School

Bryan Mabie

Principal, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Judith Adair

Secretary, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Christina Baumann

Teacher, Grade 1, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4854

Lynne Bazydlo

Special Education Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4836

Rebecca Bedard

Speech Language Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4835

Susan Brand

Teacher, Grade 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4833

Eric Brunell

Teacher, PE, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Noreen Camerato

Teacher, Kindergarten, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Rebecca Carle

School Nurse, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8706

Carolyn Daniels

Special Education, Team Chair, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8712

Lynne Doherty

Teacher, Grade 4, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4855

Lindsey Fraher

Teacher, Grade 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4830

Laura Garabedian

Teacher, Grade 3, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4853
  • Website

Lindsay Halloran

Site Coordinator, Extended Day, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8702

N. Miya Hanna

Occupational Therapist, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Deborah Jacobs

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Nell Johnston

Literacy Tutor, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Michelle Kehoe

Food Service Manager, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8708

Martha Kinback

Teacher, Grade 1, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4833

Kathy LeBoeuf

Music Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Michelle LeMay

Psychologist, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-1515

Kathryn Lewis

Teacher, Grade 1, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4851

Kristen Liporto

Teacher, Grade 4, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700
  • Website

Barbara Luby

Teacher, Grade 4, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4856
  • Website

Michael Maloney

Custodian, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8719

Susan McMenemy

Special Education Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8710

Elizabeth McRae

Teacher, Grade 3, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4857

Darcy Messineo

Speech Language Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Donna Morgan

Media Aide, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8709

Bonnie Pierce

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Amy Porter

Teacher, Grade 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4831
  • Website

Colleen Reilly

Teacher, Gr. 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4832

Donna Rice

Curriculum Coordinator, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8703

Rosann Silver

Teacher, Kindergarten, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Marilyn Stewart

Tutor, Literacy, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Kelly Sutton

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4852

Kristin Toloczko

Teacher, Grade 3, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4855

Shannon Tougher

Teacher, Grade 3, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Sandra Travers

Teacher, Grade 4, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Mia Whittemore

Visual Arts Teacher, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Kristina Smith

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

Lisa Manley O'Brien

ABA Technician, Spring Street School

Emma Madsen

Special Education Teacher, Spring Street School

Sheryl Lesslie

IT Support Specialist, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8833

Allison Sullivan

Teacher Grade 2, Spring Street School

  • (508) 841-8700

Walter J. Paton School

Angelina Adams

School Psychologist, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Wendy Bell

Principal, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626
  • Website

Angela Bergeron Ms.

Teacher, Grade 2, Walter J. Paton School

Kathleen Camerato

Teacher, Grade 4, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626
  • Website

Daniel Campbell

Teacher, Gr. 3, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626
  • Website

Joan Carlson

Teacher, Grade 2, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626
  • Website

Nicole Cormier

Teacher, Grade 4, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4183
  • Website

Abby Cosenza

Kindergarten Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • Website

Pamela Darling

Teacher, Grade 3, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300
  • Website

Ann Early

Teacher, Grade 2, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-1590
  • Website

Allison Figueras-Smith

Speech Language Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

Evan Flick

Child Care Provider, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Kathleen Fox

Secretary, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8631

Deborah Friedman

Speech Language Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4180
  • Website

Cheryl Gamache

ABA Technician, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Kristine Gustafson

Teacher, Grade 2, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-1306
  • Website

Sara Gustafson

Art Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626
  • Website

Stephanie Halacy

Teacher, Grade 1, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x1803
  • Website

Colleen Kalagher

Teacher, Grade 3, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4155
  • Website

Erin Kennedy

ELC Coordinator, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Sam Kudichar

Custodian-Paton, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8629

Mary Beth Leifer

Teacher, Grade 4, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300
  • Website

Shirley LeMay

Health Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4155
  • Website

Linda Lepiesza

Tutor, Literacy, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-1310

Sheryl Lesslie

IT Support Specialist, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8833

Elyse Malins

Special Education Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4166

Wendy Moran

Teacher, Grade 4, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4184
  • Website

Anne Marie Morrissey-Lyons

Site Coordinator-Extended Day, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8628

Melissa Newell

Teacher, SPED, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Lisa Papazian

Instructional Coach, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8703

Diane Penny-McCarthy

Literacy Tutor, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Ben Pierce

Physical Education Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Jessica Richard

Child Care Provider, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Rosemary Royer

Media Aide, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8633
  • Website

Patti Saniuk

Food Service Manager, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8635

Deena Sebell

Team Chair, SPED, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8636

Lisa Smith

Nurse, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8632

Jillian Symonds

Teacher, Grade 2, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626
  • Website

Deanna Tonelli

Child Care Provider, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8626

Jenna Violette

Teacher, Grade 1, Walter J. Paton School

Camille Viscomi

Teacher, Grade 1, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4156
  • Website

Keri Warwick

Special Education Teacher, Walter J. Paton School

  • (508) 841-8300 x4172

Jenny White Ms.

Teacher, Grade 1, Walter J. Paton School

Walter Paton Nursing/Health Office

Lisa Smith

Nurse, Walter Paton Nursing/Health Office

  • (508) 841-8632

Beal Early Childhood Center

Chris Girardi

Principal, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Margaret Aulenback

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Melissa Barrett

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Susan Bastardo

Speech/Language Pathologist, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8300 x4515

Lauren Beaudoin

District Reading Tutor, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8711

Sara Biadasz

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Meridith Buono

Visual Arts Teacher, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Arlena Boyle

Speech Language Pathologist, Beal Early Childhood Center

Loubaina Buxamusa

Occupational Therapist, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8646

Emily Chaves

Teacher, Grade 1, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Elizabeth Conway

Food Service Manager, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Charlene Costello

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Christopher D'Aniello

Teacher, Physical Education, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Carolyn Daniels

Special Education, Team Chair, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8712

Heather Downs

Teacher, Kindergarten, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8860

Lisa Drobinski

Psychologist, Beal Early Childhood Center

  • (508) 841-8863